close
close

Southside Elementary League Meet #1 2024


Conversation opened. 2 messages. 2 messages unread.

Skip to content
Using Gmail with screen readers
1 of 11,455
Fwd: Rita 1 Results
Inbox

Gerardo Gonzalez
Attachments
2:48 PM (23 minutes ago)
to Patrick, me



---------- Forwarded message ---------
From: Patrick Bartman 
Date: Sun, Apr 21, 2024 at 2:47 PM
Subject: Rita 1 Results
To: Gerardo Gonzalez 


Here's the results for Rita 1. Send them to Pierre, I don't have his email. He said he'd upload it
 One attachment
  •  Scanned by Gmail

Gerardo Gonzalez
Attachments
3:06 PM (5 minutes ago)
to Patrick, me

Here are results in your preferred format.

 One attachment
  •  Scanned by Gmail
Thank you!Got them, thanks!This is great, thank you so much!
LT                                                       DirectAthletics MeetPro
                      Southside Elementary League Meet #1                       
                                   4/21/2024                                    

Women's 60 Meters (3-4)
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 ROZIER, Alison       4  Chicago (Frances Xav       9.94  NW    6  (1)  10 
   2 HICKONBOTTOM, Shavon 4  Chicago (St. Ethelre       9.99  NW    2        8 
   3 JOKKENE, London       3 Chicago (St. Ethelre      10.15  NW    6  (2)   6 
   4 GLENN, Roslyn        4  Chicago (Frances Xav      10.38  NW    6  (3)   5 
   5 LYLES, Nia            4 Chicago (Clissold)        10.40  NW    5  (1)   4 
   6 CURTIS, Sha'nyia     4  Chicago (Children of      10.44  NW    1  (1)   3 
   7 WILKES, Eriane        4 Providence-Englewood      10.49  NW    3  (1)   2 
   8 LAINE ROUX, Alazne   4  Chicago (Abraham Lin      10.51  NW    2        1 
   9 MOORE, Poppy         4  Chicago (Frances Xav      10.56  NW    5  (2)     
  10 SMITH, Naima          4 Gately Park Athletic      10.72  NW    6  (4)     
  11 HERRON, Londyn        4 Providence-Englewood      10.73  NW    4  (1)     
  12 DAVIS, Madilyn       2  Chicago (St. Ethelre      11.06  NW    4  (2)     
  13 WASHINGTON, Maliyah  4  Chicago (St. Ethelre      11.08  NW    3  (2)     
  14 SHERMAN, Clarke       4 Gately Park Athletic      11.10  NW    6  (5)     
  15 MALLORY, Nima         4 Providence-Englewood      11.15  NW    5  (3)     
  15 LARK, Brooklyn        3 Chicago (Children of      11.15  NW    5  (3)     
  17 HERNANDEZ, Itzayana  4  Chicago (Frances Xav      11.16  NW    4  (3)     
  18 BOVE, Freida         4  Chicago (Frances Xav      11.32  NW    4  (4)     
  19 CRAWFORD, Joia       2  Chicago (St. Ethelre      11.35  NW    3  (3)     
  20 HIBBLER, Layla       3  Chicago (Clissold)        11.36  NW    5  (5)     
  21 TYLER, Janiya        4  Providence-Englewood      11.39  NW    2          
  22 ASHINZE, Kobi         5 Gately Park Athletic      11.41  NW    2          
  23 COMPTON, Zalayla     3  Chicago (Clissold)        11.43  NW    4  (5)     
  24 NORTHINGTON, Jazlyn  3  Providence-Englewood      11.71  NW    2          
  25 HOUSE, Makenzie       2 Gately Park Athletic      11.93  NW    6  (6)     
  26 BRYAN, Faith         0  Chicago (St. Ethelre      11.95  NW    3  (4)     
  27 JOHNSON, Khori       3  Chicago (Children of      12.25  NW    1  (2)     
  28 MORROW, Kamiya       3  Chicago (Clissold)        12.26  NW    4  (6)     
  29 WILLIS, Kaylynn      3  Providence-Englewood      12.29  NW    2          
  30 CALVIONE, journey    -- Providence-Englewood      12.48  NW    1  (3)     
  31 WINSTON, Etta        -- Gately Park Athletic      12.61  NW    6  (7)     
  32 TRAVIS, Khalia       3  Providence-Englewood      12.76  NW    2          
  33 WHITE, Azariyah       1 Chicago (Jackson Par      12.86  NW    5  (6)     
     ROBINSON, Eva        4  Providence St. Mel M        DNS        1          
     MORGAN, Krista       4  Providence St. Mel M        DNS        1          
     HICKS, Skylar         3 Gately Park Athletic        DNS        2          
     SMITH, Zatileya      4  Chicago (Betty Shaba        DNS        3          
     WATSON, Laylah       3  Chicago (Betty Shaba        DNS        3          
     DUNBAR, Amyrah       4  Chicago (Betty Shaba        DNS        3          
     DANIEL, Sedoo         3 Chicago (Children of        DNS        3          
     KING, Mia             4 Chicago (Betty Shaba        DNS        4          
     BOWDEN, Adeiya       4  Chicago (Clissold)          DNS        4          
     JAMAR, Angel         4  Chicago (Clissold)          DNS        5          
     SMITH, A'mya          4 Providence-Englewood        DNS        5          
     NUNNERY, Taylor       8 Gately Park Athletic        DNS        6          

Men's 60 Meters (3-4)
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 WILSON, Malakai      4  Chicago (Frances Xav      10.17  NW    2  (1)  10 
   2 ATWOOD, Kaylen       3  Chicago (St. Ethelre      10.23  NW    4  (1)   8 
   3 CRAWFORD, Roman      3  Chicago (St. Ethelre      10.31  NW    1  (1)   6 
   4 CHAVARRIA, Oscar     3  Chicago (Clissold)        10.33  NW    2  (2)   5 
   5 STRAUSBAUGH, Daniel  4  Chicago (Frances Xav      10.37  NW    4  (2)   4 
   6 DAVIS, Logan         1  Chicago (St. Ethelre      10.45  NW    3  (1)     
   7 VANCE, Kai           4  Chicago (Frances Xav      10.49  NW    4  (3)     
   8 MERRILL-COOKE, Braxt 4  Chicago (Frances Xav      10.53  NW    4  (4)     
   9 GREEN, Tristan       3  Chicago (St. Ethelre      10.66  NW    4  (5)     
  10 ROBINSON, Elijah     3  Providence-Englewood      10.83  NW    3  (2)   3 
  11 WASHINGTON, Mahki     2 Chicago (St. Ethelre      10.90  NW    3  (3)     
  12 JONES, Trenton       3  Providence St. Mel M      11.06  NW    1  (2)   2 
  13 WATKINS, Ameen        3 Chicago (St. Ethelre      11.16  NW    1  (3)     
  14 MILON, calvione      -- Providence-Englewood      11.31  NW    2  (3)   1 
  15 JONES, Kaiden        -- Chicago (St. Ethelre      11.32  NW    3  (4)     
  16 SMITH, Taheer        3  Providence-Englewood      11.41  NW    4  (6)     
  17 COX, Isaac           4  Chicago (Frances Xav      11.59  NW    3  (5)     
  18 HARRIS, Ahmad        4  Providence St. Mel M      11.67  NW    1  (4)     
  19 EVANS, Angelo        3  Providence-Englewood      11.78  NW    2  (4)     
  20 WASHINGTON, Terrance  4 Chicago (Children of      11.99  NW    3  (6)     
  21 STROUD JR., Otis      4 Chicago (Children of      12.05  NW    3  (7)     
  22 FARRAKHAN, Ade        3 Gately Park Athletic      12.07  NW    4  (7)     
  23 EHIMWENMAN, Osare     3 Gately Park Athletic      12.38  NW    4  (8)     
  24 WICKS, Ivan          2  Chicago (St. Ethelre      12.68  NW    1  (5)     
  25 ROSS, Marcus         2  Chicago (St. Ethelre      13.00  NW    1  (6)     
  26 PUGHLESY, cre E      -- Providence-Englewood      13.86  NW    2  (5)     
  27 DELIRA, Lazarus      3  Chicago (Children of      16.04  NW    3  (8)     
     HOWARD, James         4 Chicago (Betty Shaba        DNS        2          
     ARD, Christian       4  Providence St. Mel M        DNS        2          
     JONES JR., Robert    3  Chicago (Clissold)          DNS        2          
     JOHNSON, Khi         4  Chicago (Children of         NT        1          

Women's 100 Meters (5-6)
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 DAHISSA, Mariam      6  Chicago (St. Ethelre      13.66  NW    9  (1)  10 
   2 HASAN, A'Kayla       5  Chicago (St. Ethelre      14.88  NW    9  (2)   8 
   3 STENNIS, Jordan       6 Gately Park Athletic      14.97  NW    9  (3)   6 
   4 THOMAS, Jariyah      6  Chicago (St. Ethelre      15.30  NW    7  (1)     
   5 MARTIN, Niyla        5  Chicago (Children of      15.35  NW    1  (1) 4.5 
   5 MURRY, Akiley         6 Chicago (Betty Shaba      15.35  NW    9  (4) 4.5 
   5 JAMES, Morgan        SR Unattached                15.35  NW    9  (4)     
   8 JOHNSON, Alanna       6 Gately Park Athletic      15.40  NW    7  (2)   3 
   9 SMITH, Carlee        5  Chicago (St. Ethelre      15.47  NW    8  (1)     
  10 ALLEN, Jayden        6  Providence St. Mel M      15.52  NW    5  (1)   2 
  11 TERRI, Mila          6  Mt. Greenwood School      15.53  NW    6  (1)   1 
  12 BROWN, Ariyah         4 Providence-Englewood      15.62  NW    6  (2)     
  13 MELTON, Nayomi        5 Chicago TrailBlazers      15.72  NW    5  (2)     
  14 AVERY, Sydney        6  Providence St. Mel M      15.74  NW    7  (3)     
  15 MINCY, Alessandra    6  Chicago (Betty Shaba      15.78  NW    8  (2)     
  16 LANUM, Paris         6  Chicago (Clissold)        15.86  NW    5  (3)     
  17 YAN, Candice         5  Chicago (Abraham Lin      16.07  NW    6  (3)     
  17 LAINE ROUX, Miah     6  Chicago (Abraham Lin      16.07  NW    9  (6)     
  19 MCGRIGGS, Sophia      6 Gately Park Athletic      16.19  NW    8  (3)     
  20 BRIDGES, Miranda     5  Providence-Englewood      16.34  NW    7  (4)     
  21 UPADHYAY, Shivani    6  University of Chicag      16.50  NW    1  (2)     
  22 LOWE, Skylar         5  Providence-Englewood      16.51  NW    8  (4)     
  23 LEONARD, Meagan      5  Chicago (Frances Xav      16.64  NW    4  (1)     
  23 PATEL, Sunari        5  Chicago (Frances Xav      16.64  NW    6  (4)     
  25 VOGWILL, Madison     5  Mt. Greenwood School      16.70  NW    4  (2)     
  26 BELL, Madison         4 Providence-Englewood      16.77  NW    9  (7)     
  27 ANDERSEN, Eleanor    5  Chicago (Abraham Lin      16.87  NW    9  (8)     
  28 SMITH, Morgan        6  Providence St. Mel M      16.92  NW    6  (5)     
  29 JANSEN, Jasmine      5  Chicago (Abraham Lin      16.98  NW    5  (4)     
  30 BONNEY, Zakirah      8  Chicago (Carroll Ele      17.01  NW    3  (1)     
  30 DANIEL, Anase         6 Chicago (Children of      17.01  NW    5  (5)     
  32 NELSON, Laiah         5 Providence-Englewood      17.12  NW    8  (5)     
  33 ROBINSON, Taylor      5 Chicago (Clissold)        17.40  NW    3  (2)     
  34 MCKINNIE, Jaede       6 Chicago (Children of      17.83  NW    1  (3)     
  35 BILLENA, Darcy       5  Chicago (Abraham Lin      17.86  NW    4  (3)     
  36 CALDENTEY, Camila    6  University of Chicag      17.94  NW    1  (4)     
  37 MATTHEWS, Katlyn     5  Chicago (Clissold)        18.00  NW    4  (4)     
  38 DURAN, Camila         5 Mt. Greenwood School      18.09  NW    3  (3)     
  39 DECAUX, Alice        5  Chicago (Abraham Lin      18.40  NW    6  (6)     
  40 EYMAN, Aryia          5 Mt. Greenwood School      18.87  NW    2  (1)     
  41 PLACZEK, Marissa     6  Mt. Greenwood School      18.91  NW    2  (2)     
  42 SMITH, Genesis        5 Providence-Englewood      18.99  NW    7  (5)     
  43 BLACKMAN, Amaya       5 Providence-Englewood      19.12  NW    6  (7)     
  44 HOWARD, Lucy          6 Mt. Greenwood School      19.18  NW    2  (3)     
  45 SACRE, Nathalie      5  Chicago (Abraham Lin      19.23  NW    8  (6)     
  46 GILBET, Zaria         8 Chicago (Carroll Ele      19.68  NW    3  (4)     
  47 DE UBEDA LEE, Zoe    5  Chicago (Abraham Lin      19.86  NW    6  (8)     
  48 JOTWANI, Anya        5  Chicago (Frances Xav      20.16  NW    2  (4)     
  49 LAUER, Leilani       5  Chicago (Abraham Lin      20.21  NW    5  (6)     
  50 SCHUR, Isabella       5 Mt. Greenwood School      21.95  NW    2  (5)     
     DAMPIER, Paradise     6 Gately Park Athletic        DNS        7          
     CARTER, Madison      6  Chicago (Betty Shaba        DNS        7          
     CRAWFORD, Shaniyah    6 Gately Park Athletic        DNS        7          
     JONES, Christina     6  Providence St. Mel M        DNS        5          
     TATUM, SiMayah        5 Gately Park Athletic        DNS        5          
     TATUM, Carliyah      5  Chicago (Clissold)           NT        3          
     CORNER, Aaliyah       8 Chicago (Carroll Ele         NT        3          
     AMADOR, Allyson       6 Chicago (Dore)               NT        3          
     SPENCER, Brielle     5  Chicago (Clissold)           NT        4          
     ABDELNOUR, Maeve     5  Chicago (Frances Xav         NT        4          
     OUSLEY, Evelyn       6  Chicago (Clissold)           NT        4          
     TAYLOR, Maliyah       8 Chicago (Carroll Ele         NT        2          
     PURTELL, Kacie        6 Mt. Greenwood School         NT        3          
     AUSTELL, Nadiya       8 Chicago (Carroll Ele         NT        4          
     MITCHELL, Savannah    8 Chicago (Carroll Ele         NT        2          
     WOODS, Latiarra       8 Chicago (Carroll Ele         NT        2          
     PEPPER, Avanni        5 Chicago (Betty Shaba         NT        8          
     BERHALTER, Delilah    5 Chicago TrailBlazers         NT        8          

Men's 100 Meters (5-6)
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 SMITH, Cole           6 Chicago (Clissold)        14.19  NW    8  (1)  10 
   2 BROOKS, Micah         6 Gately Park Athletic      14.26  NW    9  (1)   8 
   3 RUNNELS, Michael      5 Gately Park Athletic      14.38  NW    9  (2)   6 
   4 WARD, Tristan        6  Providence St. Mel M      14.72  NW    3  (1)   5 
   5 MORA, Nathan         6  Chicago (Dore)            14.83  NW    8  (2)   4 
   6 BEGLE, Roman         6  University of Chicag      15.11  NW    2  (1)   3 
   7 WATKINS, Ameen        3 Chicago (St. Ethelre      15.13  NW    2  (2) 1.5 
   7 HOUSTON, Tracy        6 Providence-Englewood      15.13  NW    5  (1) 1.5 
   9 CHAILLOIT, Noam      5  Chicago (Abraham Lin      15.17  NW    9  (3)     
  10 KOZLOWSKI, Maxwell    6 Mt. Greenwood School      15.33  NW    9  (4)     
  11 SMITH, Kaiden         4 Chicago (St. Ethelre      15.39  NW    8  (3)     
  12 LANUM, Jayden        6  Chicago (Clissold)        15.63  NW    7  (1)     
  13 NORWOOD, Braylon     5  Chicago (St. Ethelre      15.72  NW    8  (4)     
  14 REIFFSTECK, Claude   6  Chicago (Abraham Lin      15.97  NW    6  (1)     
  15 DURRELL, Ernest      6  University of Chicag      15.98  NW    1  (1)     
  16 MCLEMORE, Nelson     5  Chicago (Frances Xav      16.04  NW    6  (2)     
  17 BLAND, Landen         5 Chicago (Clissold)        16.05  NW    6  (3)     
  18 EVENOU, Oscar        5  Chicago (Abraham Lin      16.09  NW    7  (2)     
  19 MIREKU BEIRA, Fabio  5  Chicago (Abraham Lin      16.10  NW    7  (3)     
  20 ALEXANDER, Carter    5  Chicago (St. Ethelre      16.14  NW    7  (4)     
  21 EWING, Alexander     6  Providence St. Mel M      16.16  NW    3  (2)     
  22 TURNER, Corey        6  Chicago (Dore)            16.28  NW    5  (2)     
  23 BRYNER, Jude         6  Chicago (Abraham Lin      16.33  NW    5  (3)     
  24 SCHRIMPF, Henry      5  Chicago (Abraham Lin      16.36  NW    6  (4)     
  25 BRAIMAH, Jonathan    5  Chicago (Abraham Lin      16.42  NW    4  (1)     
  25 EHIMWENMAN JR., N     3 Gately Park Athletic      16.42  NW    4  (1)     
  27 MITCHELL, Isaiah     2  Chicago (St. Ethelre      16.45  NW    6  (5)     
  28 SAPRA, Andre         6  University of Chicag      16.61  NW    1  (2)     
  29 ALEXANDER, Ethan     -- Chicago (St. Ethelre      16.77  NW    8  (5)     
  30 DUNBAR, Damien       5  Chicago (Betty Shaba      16.84  NW    2  (3)     
  31 RICHARDSON, Duval    5  Chicago (Abraham Lin      17.14  NW    8  (6)     
  32 MAY JR., Garrett      5 Chicago (Clissold)        17.36  NW    5  (4)     
  33 MORROW, Karter       5  Chicago (Clissold)        17.39  NW    5  (5)     
  34 EDWARDS, Kaiden       4 Providence-Englewood      17.46  NW    8  (7)     
  35 LANDERAS, Adam       6  University of Chicag      17.59  NW    1  (3)     
  35 WASHINGTON, Malik    4  Chicago (St. Ethelre      17.59  NW    2  (4)     
  35 MOORE, John          5  Chicago (Frances Xav      17.59  NW    4  (3)     
  38 MAATTISON, Aaryn      6 Chicago (Clissold)        17.65  NW    7  (5)     
  39 GREEN, Tristan       3  Chicago (St. Ethelre      17.74  NW    1  (4)     
  40 XIE, Tim             6  University of Chicag      17.78  NW    1  (5)     
  41 JUAREZ, Matthew       6 Chicago (Dore)            17.85  NW    6  (6)     
  42 GATERS, Darrius      5  Providence St. Mel M      18.65  NW    3  (3)     
  43 KIM, Dylan           5  Chicago (Frances Xav      18.72  NW    3  (4)     
  44 MCGINLEY, Breck      5  Chicago (Frances Xav      18.80  NW    4  (4)     
  45 FIGUEROA, Adrian     5  Chicago (Dore)            19.05  NW    4  (5)     
  46 HERNANDEZ, Mateo     5  Chicago (Dore)            19.75  NW    5  (6)     
  47 KRISKE, Atticus      5  Chicago (Dore)            20.54  NW    6  (7)     
  48 GOMEZ, Bryan         5  Chicago (Dore)            20.62  NW    4  (6)     
  49 AYENA, Amavi          6 Chicago (Clissold)        21.68  NW    7  (6)     
     WILKES, Knoah        6  Chicago (Children of        DNS        2          
     MCELRATH, Amari      5  Chicago (Betty Shaba        DNS        2          
     SCOTT, Isaiah        5  Chicago (Betty Shaba        DNS        2          
     BENZONI, Paolo       6  University of Chicag        DNS        2          
     KELLY, Liam          6  Mt. Greenwood School        DNS        3          
     BIALCZAK, Steven     6  Mt. Greenwood School        DNS        3          
     HIGGINS, Sean        6  Mt. Greenwood School        DNS        3          
     BLAHUSIAK, John      6  Mt. Greenwood School        DNS        3          
     OSUNA, Chris          6 Chicago (Dore)              DNS        4          
     BRYNER, Theo         5  Chicago (Abraham Lin        DNS        4          
     LOCKHART, Tavin      4  Chicago (Clissold)          DNS        5          
     ALQUEZADA, Daniel    5  Chicago (Dore)              DNS        5          
     ALLEN, David          5 Chicago (Clissold)          DNS        6          
     MCDONALD, Javon      6  Chicago (Betty Shaba        DNS        7          
     MCKNIGHT, Caleb       5 Chicago (Clissold)          DNS        7          
     MCCRARY, Ayden        1 Gately Park Athletic        DNS        8          
     DAMPIER, Robert       8 Gately Park Athletic        DNS        9          
     PINKSTON, Trevon      6 Providence-Englewood        DNS        9          
     MCCLAIN, Dakavion     5 Providence-Englewood        DNS        9          
     DYE, Armani           4 Providence-Englewood        DNS        9          

Women's 100 Meters (7-8)
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 REDWAY, Kamdyn's      7 Gately Park Athletic      13.46  NW   13  (1)  10 
   2 MESSINA, Gabriella   8  Chicago (Whitney You      14.44  NW   13  (2)   8 
   3 TURNER, Taya          7 Gately Park Athletic      14.61  NW   13  (3) 5.5 
   3 HARPER, Sophia        8 Chicago (Betty Shaba      14.61  NW   13  (3) 5.5 
   5 PATTERON, Ily         8 Gately Park Athletic      14.69  NW   12  (1)     
   6 RUSSELL, Leah         7 University of Chicag      14.85  NW    2  (1)   4 
   7 FENNESSEE, Kennedi    8 Chicago (Whitney You      14.96  NW    8  (1)   3 
   8 LUELLEN, Kendall     7  Chicago (Whitney You      15.01  NW   12  (2)     
   9 BROWN, Briyana       7  Chicago (Abraham Lin      15.03  NW   13  (5)   2 
  10 RUNNELS, Ariel        7 Gately Park Athletic      15.06  NW   11  (1)     
  11 AALIYAH, Clayton      7 Providence-Englewood      15.08  NW   11  (2)   1 
  12 BLESSING, Gianna      8 Chicago (Dore)            15.10  NW    8  (2)     
  13 FORD, Jenale          8 Chicago (Clissold)        15.12  NW   10  (1)     
  14 GROSSMAN, Eliza       7 University of Chicag      15.17  NW    8  (3)     
  15 GARNETT, Milani      7  Mt. Greenwood School      15.20  NW   10  (2)     
  16 BOWDEN, Niambi        7 Chicago (Clissold)        15.25  NW   13  (6)     
  17 NEAL, Jaiyanna       8  Providence-Englewood      15.26  NW   11  (3)     
  18 GREEN, Kamryn         7 Chicago (Clissold)        15.31  NW    9  (1)     
  19 CRAWFORD, Reginae     7 Gately Park Athletic      15.42  NW   11  (4)     
  20 VILLA, Rosemary      7  Chicago (Dore)            15.45  NW   11  (5)     
  21 FORT, Kazhyla        7  Chicago (Abraham Lin      15.56  NW   10  (3)     
  22 DOWER, Adelaide      7  Chicago (Abraham Lin      15.72  NW    1  (1)     
  23 MOTON, Isabella      8  Chicago (Betty Shaba      15.86  NW   12  (3)     
  24 WEST, Damani          8 Providence-Englewood      15.91  NW    9  (2)     
  25 TEAGUE, Janiyah      8  Chicago (Abraham Lin      15.98  NW    1  (2)     
  26 ENTZMINGER, Sloane    7 Chicago TrailBlazers      16.05  NW   11  (6)     
  27 HARPER, Lakayla      8  Chicago (Dore)            16.09  NW    6  (1)     
  28 JOHNSON, Latrice     8  Mt. Greenwood School      16.13  NW    7  (1)     
  29 O'MALLEY, Pilar       8 Chicago (Whitney You      16.14  NW   10  (4)     
  30 CARTER, Chevene       7 Gately Park Athletic      16.19  NW   12  (4)     
  31 HEGBE, Jada           8 Chicago (Clissold)        16.20  NW   10  (5)     
  31 DAWSON, Amina        7  Chicago (Whitney You      16.20  NW    8  (4)     
  33 ANDREWS, Ariel       7  Chicago (Abraham Lin      16.26  NW    8  (5)     
  34 MCKINNIE, Jayla       7 Chicago (Children of      16.29  NW    3  (1)     
  35 FLOWERS, Brianna     8  Chicago (Clissold)        16.30  NW    3  (2)     
  36 KAMPER, Toni         7  Mt. Greenwood School      16.33  NW    7  (2)     
  37 AVILA, Janice        8  Cicero (Unity Junior      16.38  NW    3  (3)     
  38 OTT, Abbie           7  University of Chicag      16.41  NW    1  (3)     
  38 BICKETT, Brigid      7  Mt. Greenwood School      16.41  NW   10  (6)     
  40 BARDEN, Carlene      7  Chicago (Abraham Lin      16.43  NW    5  (1)     
  41 PINTO, Ava           8  Mt. Greenwood School      16.44  NW    5  (2)     
  42 ESPANA, Melanie       8 Cicero (Unity Junior      16.47  NW    6  (2)     
  43 WILCHER, Londyn       8 Chicago (Clissold)        16.49  NW    7  (3)     
  44 RODRIGUEZ, Sophie    7  University of Chicag      16.50  NW    2  (2)     
  45 ANDRADE, Renata      7  Cicero (Unity Junior      16.53  NW    4  (1)     
  46 MORALES, Andrea      8  Cicero (Unity Junior      16.56  NW    4  (2)     
  47 JACKSON, Brooke       8 Chicago (Clissold)        16.59  NW   12  (5)     
  48 PATEL, Uma            8 University of Chicag      16.66  NW    9  (3)     
  49 CRUZ, Kaylee         8  Cicero (Unity Junior      16.72  NW    6  (3)     
  49 DUNN, Destiny        7  Providence-Englewood      16.72  NW    9  (4)     
  51 VILLAREAL, Alondra    7 Chicago (Dore)            16.76  NW   11  (7)     
  52 HAUGH, Bella         8  Mt. Greenwood School      16.84  NW    5  (3)     
  53 KHAIRA, Nehar         7 Chicago TrailBlazers      16.89  NW    8  (6)     
  53 PORTER, Alexa        7  University of Chicag      16.89  NW    9  (5)     
  55 GARDNER, McKenzie     7 Chicago (Clissold)        16.92  NW    2  (3)     
  56 ZAPATA, Nelly        8  Cicero (Unity Junior      17.02  NW    5  (4)     
  56 CARRERA, Jaylah      8  Chicago (Dore)            17.02  NW   10  (7)     
  58 BRIDGES, Madison      8 Providence-Englewood      17.07  NW    8  (7)     
  59 COURTS, Jaya         8  Chicago (Clissold)        17.23  NW    3  (4)     
  60 GALLEGOS, Kendra     8  Cicero (Unity Junior      17.30  NW    6  (4)     
  61 AMOS, Sariya          8 Chicago (Dore)            17.34  NW    4  (3)     
  62 GONZALEZ, Andrea     8  Cicero (Unity Junior      17.38  NW    6  (5)     
  63 RODRIGUEZ, Valery    8  Chicago (Dore)            17.40  NW    3  (5)     
  64 LIN, Sabrina         7  University of Chicag      17.42  NW    2  (4)     
  65 TU, Arissa           7  Chicago (Whitney You      17.43  NW    6  (6)     
  66 SANCHEZ, Diana        8 Cicero (Unity Junior      17.44  NW    5  (5)     
  67 BROWN, Kylie         7  Chicago (Abraham Lin      17.47  NW    1  (4)     
  68 MOTON, Olivia        8  Chicago (Betty Shaba      17.51  NW   12  (6)     
  69 GUO, Michelle        7  Chicago (Whitney You      17.59  NW    7  (4)     
  70 JONES, Raven          8 Chicago (Perspective      17.69  NW   12  (7)     
  71 ANDERSON, Kyah        8 Chicago (Perspective      17.79  NW   13  (7)     
  72 SLATTERY, Vita       7  Chicago (Whitney You      18.08  NW    6  (7)     
  73 KIRKLAND, Nora        7 University of Chicag      18.12  NW    1  (5)     
  73 SOTO, Nereida         8 Chicago (Dore)            18.12  NW    4  (4)     
  75 STROUP, Jazlyn       7  Chicago (Dore)            18.16  NW    4  (5)     
  76 VALENCIA, Ashley     8  Cicero (Unity Junior      18.20  NW    4  (6)     
  77 LOPEZ, Jimena        7  Cicero (Unity Junior      18.37  NW    4  (7)     
  78 BECERRA, Emily        7 Chicago (Dore)            18.43  NW   11  (8)     
  79 KIRKLAND, Meya        7 University of Chicag      18.54  NW    2  (5)     
  80 KRONORST, Chani      7  University of Chicag      19.05  NW    1  (6)     
  81 AUSTIN, Sydney       8  Chicago (Perspective      19.33  NW    3  (6)     
  81 BLANCO, Natalye      8  Cicero (Unity Junior      19.33  NW    5  (6)     
     SHRAIBERG, Madison   7  Chicago (Abraham Lin        DNS        5          
     DUMAS, Mikayla       7  Chicago (Perspective        DNS        7          
     HARRIS, Monyea       7  Chicago (Perspective        DNS        7          
     PENA, Paloma         8  Chicago (Abraham Lin        DNS       12          
     PONCE, Guadalupe     8  Cicero (Unity Junior        DNS        3          
     WAJD, Essence        8  Cicero (Unity Junior        DNS        3          
     IMMERGLUCK, Breece    8 Chicago (Whitney You        DNS        4          
     GUTIERREZ, Camila     8 Chicago (Dore)              DNS        5          
     COLEMAN, Charleigh   7  Chicago (Whitney You        DNS        9          
     TAVIZON, Jane        7  Cicero (Unity Junior        DNS        6          
     KOSHAL, Suhana       8  Chicago (Whitney You        DNS       10          
     LAU, Ella            8  Chicago (Whitney You        DNS        8          
     ANGELOVSKA, Fiona    8  Chicago (Abraham Lin        DNS        9          
     CARRIAN, Natasha     8  Chicago (Abraham Lin         NT        1          
     MADDA, Caroline      7  Chicago (Abraham Lin         NT        2          
     HIBBLER, Ivory        8 Chicago (Clissold)           NT        7          
     WASHINGTON, Malaysia 7  Chicago (St. Ethelre         NT        7          
     CHEN, Adelaide       7  Chicago (Whitney You         NT        9          
     MATHEW, Mia           8 Chicago (Abraham Lin         NT        2          
     GJOKLAJ, Mathilde    7  Chicago (Abraham Lin         NT        2          
     TEMPLE, Laniya       8  Chicago (Perspective         NT       13          

Men's 100 Meters (7-8)
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 ENGLKING, Jackson    8  Chicago (Whitney You      12.83  NW   11  (1)  10 
   2 WINBURN, Anthony     8  Chicago (Whitney You      12.97  NW   11  (2)   8 
   3 SOTO, Lorenzo         8 Chicago (Dore)            12.98  NW    9  (1)   6 
   4 PLACZEK, Ryan        8  Mt. Greenwood School      13.00  NW    9  (2)   5 
   5 LARA, Camilo          8 Chicago (Dore)            13.11  NW    8  (1)   4 
   6 WILLIAMS, Kelby      8  Chicago (Abraham Lin      13.33  NW    9  (3)   3 
   7 BRYAN, Mason          7 Chicago (St. Ethelre      13.50  NW   11  (3)   2 
   8 HUNTER, Cameron      7  University of Chicag      13.52  NW    1  (1)   1 
   9 DIAWARA, Collin      7  University of Chicag      13.58  NW    1  (2)     
  10 MCNAIR, Jamir        8  Chicago (Betty Shaba      13.59  NW   10  (1)     
  11 MANRIQUE, Declan      8 Mt. Greenwood School      13.71  NW    7  (1)     
  12 CLARKE, Jacquez      8  Chicago (Perspective      13.72  NW   11  (4)     
  13 ROBERTSON, Jarrell    8 Providence-Englewood      13.77  NW    8  (2)     
  13 WILLIS, Ryan          8 Providence-Englewood      13.77  NW    8  (2)     
  15 WILLIAMS, Jaylen     7  Chicago (Perspective      13.91  NW   10  (2)     
  16 PARKER, Arjen        8  Chicago (Whitney You      13.96  NW    7  (2)     
  17 MITCHELL, Jaylen     7  Chicago (Children of      13.98  NW    2  (1)     
  18 BLACKBURN, Jaxson     8 Gately Park Athletic      14.04  NW   10  (3)     
  19 TAYLOR, Marlon       8  Providence-Englewood      14.22  NW    8  (4)     
  20 MAXIE, Marion        7  Chicago (Betty Shaba      14.25  NW   10  (4)     
  21 SHARIFF, Iliyan       8 Chicago (Whitney You      14.27  NW    9  (4)     
  22 ATKINS, Joseph       7  Chicago (Children of      14.38  NW    1  (3)     
  23 GOMEZ, Diego         8  Chicago (Abraham Lin      14.42  NW    9  (5)     
  24 MILLER, Seth         7  Chicago (Children of      14.46  NW    2  (2)     
  25 GAGGIANO, Colin      8  Chicago (Whitney You      14.48  NW    9  (6)     
  26 HARRIS, Larreon       8 Chicago (Children of      14.54  NW    3  (1)     
  27 LENDOR, Joshua        7 Gately Park Athletic      14.57  NW   11  (5)     
  28 HAUGH, Casey         7  Mt. Greenwood School      14.59  NW    4  (1)     
  29 BANINI, Cristian      7 University of Chicag      14.64  NW    3  (2)     
  30 ZHAO, Kingston       7  University of Chicag      14.67  NW    2  (3)     
  31 SELTZER, Nikolai      7 Chicago (Children of      14.78  NW    4  (2)     
  31 LIMON, Christian      7 Chicago (Dore)            14.78  NW    3  (3)     
  33 GOMEZ, Fabian         7 Chicago (Dore)            14.82  NW    6  (1)     
  34 HAO, Timothy         7  Chicago (Whitney You      14.95  NW    9  (7)     
  35 SANFORD, Christian   8  University of Chicag      15.03  NW    2  (4)     
  35 SINGH, Yuvraj        7  Chicago (Whitney You      15.03  NW    6  (2)     
  37 PEREZ GARCIA, Emmanu 8  Cicero (Unity Junior      15.10  NW    6  (3)     
  38 ROMERO, Kevin        8  Cicero (Unity Junior      15.14  NW    4  (3)     
  38 EVANS, Royce         8  Chicago (Clissold)        15.14  NW    8  (5)     
  40 OCAMPO, Ethan         8 Cicero (Unity Junior      15.18  NW    4  (4)     
  41 HUNT, Quinn           7 Mt. Greenwood School      15.23  NW    6  (4)     
  42 HOSKINS, Moleak      8  Providence-Englewood      15.27  NW    4  (5)     
  43 SIMANJUNTAK, Axel    8  Chicago (Whitney You      15.32  NW   10  (5)     
  44 WILLIAMS, Elijah      8 University of Chicag      15.41  NW    2  (5)     
  45 SALGADO, Dionicio     7 Chicago (Dore)            15.61  NW    5  (1)     
  46 CROCKETT, Octavus     7 Chicago (Betty Shaba      15.66  NW    5  (2)     
  47 DALTON, Luke         7  Mt. Greenwood School      15.82  NW    5  (3)     
  48 GARFIELD, Jacob      7  University of Chicag      15.84  NW    3  (4)     
  49 AGUIRRE, Nicholas     7 Chicago (Dore)            16.07  NW    3  (5)     
  50 BLOMME, Maximilian   7  Chicago (Abraham Lin      16.17  NW    2  (6)     
  51 SOLIS, Alejandro     7  Cicero (Unity Junior      16.22  NW    5  (4)     
  52 TOVAR, Carlos        8  Cicero (Unity Junior      16.41  NW    5  (5)     
  53 TELLEZ, Jesse        8  Cicero (Unity Junior      16.60  NW    7  (3)     
  54 MARTIN, Kamari       8  Chicago (Clissold)        16.64  NW    7  (4)     
  55 MALONE, Jaden        7  Chicago (Dore)            16.69  NW    5  (6)     
  56 SPEEDWELL, Danny     7  Mt. Greenwood School      16.78  NW    5  (7)     
  57 ENZEANYIM, Patrick    8 Chicago (Children of      17.44  NW    2  (7)     
  58 CONCEPCION, Jacob    8  Cicero (Unity Junior      18.03  NW    5  (8)     
  59 PRISIC, Milos        7  Chicago (Whitney You      18.59  NW    6  (5)     
  60 RODRIGUEZ, Emiliano  8  Cicero (Unity Junior      18.99  NW    3  (6)     
  61 FABELO, Antonio      8  Cicero (Unity Junior      20.53  NW    4  (6)     
  62 COLE, Mykhi          8  Chicago (Perspective      23.04  NW   11  (6)     
     WELLS, Torrence      7  Providence-Englewood        DNF        8          
     KELLY, Elison         8 Chicago (Whitney You        DNS        3          
     GATTO, Miguel         8 Cicero (Unity Junior        DNS        4          
     WILLIAMS, Jayden     7  Chicago (Perspective        DNS        8          
     BREWER JR., Jameel    8 Chicago (Perspective        DNS        8          
     RICHMOND, Josiah      8 Chicago (Clissold)          DNS        3          
     WATSON, Trent        8  Chicago (Betty Shaba        DNS       10          
     HAYDEN JR, Leon      8  Chicago (Betty Shaba        DNS       10          

Women's 800 Meters (5-6)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
   1 JANSEN, Jasmine      5  Chicago (Abraham Lin    3:13.54  10 
   2 ELTINK, Heidi        5  Chicago (Abraham Lin    3:15.16   8 
   3 SEJUD, Lia           6  Chicago (Abraham Lin    3:15.41     
   4 BILLENA, Darcy       5  Chicago (Abraham Lin    3:17.84     
   5 WRIGHT, Avery        6  Mt. Greenwood School    3:17.99   6 
   6 ALLEN, Lizzy         6  Mt. Greenwood School    3:19.52   5 
   7 ESPINOZA, Amy        5  Chicago (Dore)          3:21.45   4 
   8 AFAN-GARCIA, Estela  6  University of Chicag    3:27.69   3 
   9 ROSALES, Emmaly      6  Chicago (Dore)          3:30.53   2 
  10 ZAHUMENSKY, Charlott 5  Chicago (Frances Xav    3:32.42   1 
  11 GOON, Greer          6  Chicago (Dore)          3:35.05     
  12 SCHROEDER, Bella     6  University of Chicag    3:38.07     
  13 ABDELNOUR, Maeve     5  Chicago (Frances Xav    3:44.07     
  14 KANENICA, Zoya       6  University of Chicag    3:44.83     
  15 JOTWANI, Anya        5  Chicago (Frances Xav    3:49.07     
     MATHIS, Saniyah      5  Chicago (Betty Shaba        DNF     

Men's 800 Meters (5-6)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
   1 HERNANDEZ, Benjamin   6 Chicago (Dore)          2:43.22  10 
   2 MARTIN, Isiah         6 Gately Park Athletic    2:57.54   8 
   3 SOTO, Frank           6 Chicago (Dore)          2:58.56   6 
   4 GOMEZ, Alexei         6 Chicago (Dore)          3:04.73     
   5 SCHRIMPF, Henry      5  Chicago (Abraham Lin    3:06.36   5 
   6 ZAHUMENSKY, Adam     5  Chicago (Frances Xav    3:10.31   4 
   7 QUEZADA, Daniel      5  Chicago (Dore)          3:11.36     
   8 FOURNILLIER, Liam    6  University of Chicag    3:15.02   3 
   9 SAPRA, Andre         6  University of Chicag    3:20.60   2 
  10 MCLEMORE, Nelson     5  Chicago (Frances Xav    3:20.87   1 
  11 MERZ, Bruno          6  Chicago (Abraham Lin    3:21.75     
  12 BEDI, Keiran         6  University of Chicag    3:22.61     
  13 BENZONI, Paolo       6  University of Chicag    3:26.66     
  14 BIALCZAK, Richard    5  Mt. Greenwood School    3:39.81     
  15 VACCARO, Joseph      5  Mt. Greenwood School    3:41.38     
  16 NEAL, Liam           6  Chicago (Abraham Lin    3:51.67     
  17 PANTANO, Angelo       5 Mt. Greenwood School    4:30.78     
     DOMINGUEZ, Dylan      5 Chicago (Dore)               NT     
     DAVIS, Connor        5  Chicago (Frances Xav         NT     

Women's 800 Meters (7-8)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
   1 HARRIS-SHAW, Ophelia 8  Chicago (Whitney You    2:35.35  10 
   2 SCHRIMPF, Adelaide   7  Chicago (Whitney You    2:35.79   8 
   3 BENDTSEN, Naveya     7  Chicago (Whitney You    2:46.00     
   4 KUTTY, Avni          7  Chicago (Whitney You    2:56.52     
   5 GALLICHIO, Francesca  8 Chicago (Dore)          2:58.78   6 
   6 REYES, Bella          7 Chicago (Dore)          3:06.87   5 
   7 VASENEVA, Marina     8  Chicago (Abraham Lin    3:11.65   4 
   8 GARCIA, Elyssa        8 Chicago (Dore)          3:11.92     
   9 LI, Bella            7  University of Chicag    3:13.73   3 
  10 DOMINGUEZ, Abigail    8 Chicago (Dore)          3:16.12     
  11 KELLY, Abigail        7 Mt. Greenwood School    3:16.79   2 
  12 SHI, Anya             8 University of Chicag    3:21.86   1 
  13 STEWART, Audrey      7  University of Chicag    3:23.93     
  14 PEREZ, Gabriela      7  Cicero (Unity Junior    3:38.90     
  15 ORGANISTA, Abigail    8 Cicero (Unity Junior    3:50.25     
  16 URIOSTEGUI, Melanie  8  Cicero (Unity Junior    4:14.82     
  17 JONES, Shawn         8  Chicago (Betty Shaba    4:21.90     
  18 VILLALVA, Ashley     8  Cicero (Unity Junior    4:23.73     
  19 BERMEJO, Xochitl     7  Mt. Greenwood School    4:39.65     

Men's 800 Meters (7-8)
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 BELL, Austin          8 Chicago (Whitney You    2:25.25   2  (1)  10 
   2 DICKSON, Julian      8  Chicago (Whitney You    2:26.96   2  (2)   8 
   3 ROSS, Tyler          8  Mt. Greenwood School    2:28.81   2  (3)   6 
   4 LOPEZ, Perfecto       8 Cicero (Unity Junior    2:32.43   2  (4)   5 
   5 TITUS, Nathaniel     8  Chicago (Whitney You    2:33.92   2  (5)     
   6 HENNESSEY, James     7  Chicago (Whitney You    2:33.97   2  (6)     
   7 MILLER, Bobby        7  Chicago (Betty Shaba    2:42.11   1  (1)   4 
   8 KESSENICH, Aidan     8  Mt. Greenwood School    2:43.38   2  (7)   3 
   9 BRAVO, Santiago      8  University of Chicag    2:44.46   1  (2)   2 
  10 LISTOE, Armand        7 University of Chicag    2:49.77   1  (3)   1 
  11 BEDOLLA, Ismael       8 Cicero (Unity Junior    2:54.00   2  (8)     
  12 SKOLARUS, Eddie      8  University of Chicag    2:54.02   1  (4)     
  13 WIEKER, Wes          8  Chicago (Whitney You    2:55.94   2  (9)     
  14 SOLIS, Emiliano       7 Chicago (Dore)          2:57.34   1  (5)     
  15 LIMON, Christian      7 Chicago (Dore)          2:57.36   1  (6)     
  16 MCCANN, Cole          8 Mt. Greenwood School    2:58.67   2 (10)     
  17 LUKAS, Niko          7  University of Chicag    3:00.56   1  (7)     
  18 GONZALEZ, Gerardo    7  Cicero (Unity Junior    3:02.84   1  (8)     
  19 LEONARD, Alexander   7  Chicago (Abraham Lin    3:04.69   2 (11)     
  20 MEZA, Josh           8  Cicero (Unity Junior    3:05.29   1  (9)     
  21 KRISKE, Alexander     7 Chicago (Dore)          3:05.62   2 (12)     
  22 SIMS, Mckell         7  Chicago (St. Ethelre    3:07.22   1 (10)     
  23 ROBINSON, Kai        7  University of Chicag    3:09.27   1 (11)     
  24 BILLINGSLEA, Nathana  7 Gately Park Athletic    3:09.93   2 (13)     
  25 WHITE, Ean            7 Mt. Greenwood School    3:11.98   1 (12)     
     BENSMAIA, Maceo       7 University of Chicag         NT   1          
     DUDEK, Luke          7  Chicago (Abraham Lin         NT   1          
     MILBERG, Blake       8  Chicago (Whitney You         NT   2          

Women's 200 Meters (3-4)
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 BREWER, Emma          3 Gately Park Athletic      34.28  NW    5  (1)  10 
   2 HICKONBOTTOM, Shavon 4  Chicago (St. Ethelre      34.79  NW    3  (1)   8 
   3 HOUSE, RAEGAN         2 Gately Park Athletic      36.25  NW    3  (2)   6 
   4 LYLES, Nia            4 Chicago (Clissold)        36.30  NW    3  (3)   5 
   5 GLENN, Roslyn        4  Chicago (Frances Xav      36.41  NW    4  (1)   4 
   6 ROZIER, Alison       4  Chicago (Frances Xav      36.44  NW    5  (2)   3 
   7 CURTIS, Sha'nyia     4  Chicago (Children of      37.03  NW    1  (1)   2 
   8 JOKKENE, London       3 Chicago (St. Ethelre      37.09  NW    5  (3)   1 
   9 STOVALL, Nina         4 Chicago (Clissold)        37.40  NW    2  (1)     
  10 HERNANDEZ, Itzayana  4  Chicago (Frances Xav      37.68  NW    2  (2)     
  11 LAINE ROUX, Alazne   4  Chicago (Abraham Lin      37.97  NW    4  (2)     
  12 MORROW, Kamiya       3  Chicago (Clissold)        38.07  NW    2  (3)     
  13 MOORE, Poppy         4  Chicago (Frances Xav      38.13  NW    4  (3)     
  14 BOVE, Freida         4  Chicago (Frances Xav      38.48  NW    3  (4)     
  15 SMITH, Naima          4 Gately Park Athletic      38.95  NW    4  (4)     
  16 MALLORY, Nima         4 Providence-Englewood      39.04  NW    3  (5)     
  17 MORGAN, Krista       4  Providence St. Mel M      39.05  NW    2  (4)     
  18 SHERMAN, Clarke       4 Gately Park Athletic      39.44  NW    5  (4)     
  19 HIBBLER, Layla       3  Chicago (Clissold)        40.29  NW    3  (6)     
  20 KING, Mia             4 Chicago (Betty Shaba      40.44  NW    5  (5)     
  21 ASHINZE, Kobi         5 Gately Park Athletic      40.45  NW    5  (6)     
  22 HOUSE, Makenzie       2 Gately Park Athletic      41.25  NW    1  (2)     
  23 CRAWFORD, Joia       2  Chicago (St. Ethelre      41.54  NW    1  (3)     
  24 DAVIS, Madilyn       2  Chicago (St. Ethelre      42.45  NW    2  (5)     
  25 BRYAN, Faith         0  Chicago (St. Ethelre      44.89  NW    1  (4)     
  26 HICKS, Skylar         3 Gately Park Athletic      46.77  NW    5  (7)     
  27 WASHINGTON, Maliyah  4  Chicago (St. Ethelre      46.90  NW    2  (6)     
  28 WILLIS, Kaylynn      3  Providence-Englewood      48.19  NW    4  (5)     
  29 CALVIONE, journey    -- Providence-Englewood      48.61  NW    5  (8)     
  30 NORTHINGTON, Jazlyn  3  Providence-Englewood      48.71  NW    4  (6)     
  31 JOHNSON, Khori       3  Chicago (Children of      49.28  NW    1  (5)     
  32 LARK, Brooklyn        3 Chicago (Children of    1:01.85  NW    1  (6)     
     ROBINSON, Eva        4  Providence St. Mel M         NT        2          
     SMITH, A'mya          4 Providence-Englewood         NT        2          
     WHITE, Azariyah       1 Chicago (Jackson Par         NT        3          
     BOWDEN, Adeiya       4  Chicago (Clissold)           NT        3          
     NUNNERY, Taylor       8 Gately Park Athletic         NT        4          
     JAMAR, Angel         4  Chicago (Clissold)           NT        4          

Men's 200 Meters (3-4)
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 COLLIER, Amere        4 Gately Park Athletic      31.54  NW    4  (1)  10 
   2 FARRAKHAN, Shah       3 Gately Park Athletic      32.00  NW    4  (2)   8 
   3 OVERTON, Lance        3 Gately Park Athletic      32.17  NW    4  (3)     
   4 DAVIS, Logan         1  Chicago (St. Ethelre      35.01  NW    3  (1)   6 
   5 WILSON, Malakai      4  Chicago (Frances Xav      35.70  NW    4  (4)   5 
   6 EHIMWENMAN JR., N     3 Gately Park Athletic      35.92  NW    4  (5)     
   7 MERRILL-COOKE, Braxt 4  Chicago (Frances Xav      35.96  NW    2  (1)   4 
   8 WASHINGTON, Mahki     2 Chicago (St. Ethelre      36.54  NW    2  (2)   3 
   9 STRAUSBAUGH, Daniel  4  Chicago (Frances Xav      36.78  NW    3  (2)     
  10 VANCE, Kai           4  Chicago (Frances Xav      37.04  NW    3  (3)     
  11 JONES, Trenton       3  Providence St. Mel M      38.65  NW    2  (3)   2 
  12 WATKINS, Ameen        3 Chicago (St. Ethelre      38.97  NW    4  (6)     
  13 HARTWIG, John        4  Chicago (Frances Xav      39.32  NW    3  (4)     
  14 ARTHUR, Harrison     4  Chicago (Frances Xav      40.55  NW    2  (4)     
  15 JONES, Kaiden        -- Chicago (St. Ethelre      40.75  NW    2  (5)     
  16 CHURCH, Declan       4  Chicago (Frances Xav      40.76  NW    1  (1)     
  17 GREEN, Tristan       3  Chicago (St. Ethelre      41.51  NW    3  (5)     
  18 ARD, Christian       4  Providence St. Mel M      41.65  NW    2  (6)   1 
  19 EVANS, Angelo        3  Providence-Englewood      41.86  NW    3  (6)     
  20 JOHNSON, Khi         4  Chicago (Children of      42.70  NW    1  (2)     
  21 STROUD JR., Otis      4 Chicago (Children of      42.81  NW    2  (7)     
  22 HOWARD, James         4 Chicago (Betty Shaba      43.44  NW    1  (3)     
  23 MILON, calvione      -- Providence-Englewood      44.03  NW    4  (7)     
  24 COX, Isaac           4  Chicago (Frances Xav      44.70  NW    1  (4)     
  25 FARRAKHAN, Ade        3 Gately Park Athletic      44.94  NW    3  (7)     
  26 WICKS, Ivan          2  Chicago (St. Ethelre      45.13  NW    1  (5)     
  27 HARRIS, Ahmad        4  Providence St. Mel M      49.81  NW    2  (8)     
  28 ROSS, Marcus         2  Chicago (St. Ethelre      50.06  NW    1  (6)     
  29 WASHINGTON, Terrance  4 Chicago (Children of      50.35  NW    1  (7)     

Women's 200 Meters (5-6)
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 DAHISSA, Mariam      6  Chicago (St. Ethelre      29.04  NW    7  (1)  10 
   2 HASAN, A'Kayla       5  Chicago (St. Ethelre      31.68  NW    6  (1)   8 
   3 STENNIS, Jordan       6 Gately Park Athletic      32.00  NW    7  (2)   6 
   4 THOMAS, Jariyah      6  Chicago (St. Ethelre      32.25  NW    5  (1)     
   5 JAMES, Morgan        SR Unattached                32.31  NW    7  (3)     
   6 JOHNSON, Alanna       6 Gately Park Athletic      32.57  NW    6  (2)   5 
   7 DIVER, Alice          6 Mt. Greenwood School      32.64  NW    5  (2)   4 
   8 CRAWFORD, Shaniyah    6 Gately Park Athletic      32.83  NW    7  (4)     
   9 MURRY, Akiley         6 Chicago (Betty Shaba      33.04  NW    6  (3)   3 
  10 AVERY, Sydney        6  Providence St. Mel M      33.22  NW    5  (3)   2 
  11 ALLEN, Jayden        6  Providence St. Mel M      33.58  NW    4  (1)   1 
  12 MARTIN, Niyla        5  Chicago (Children of      33.75  NW    2  (1)     
  13 MELTON, Nayomi        5 Chicago TrailBlazers      34.17  NW    6  (4)     
  14 WOLANSKI, Addison    6  Mt. Greenwood School      34.21  NW    5  (4)     
  15 BURKE, Sara          6  Mt. Greenwood School      34.66  NW    5  (5)     
  16 MOTON, Leila         6  Chicago (Betty Shaba      34.73  NW    5  (6)     
  17 LANUM, Paris         6  Chicago (Clissold)        34.77  NW    3  (1)     
  18 MCGRIGGS, Sophia      6 Gately Park Athletic      34.91  NW    7  (5)     
  19 YAN, Candice         5  Chicago (Abraham Lin      34.96  NW    2  (2)     
  20 LAINE ROUX, Miah     6  Chicago (Abraham Lin      35.06  NW    4  (2)     
  21 BROWN, Ariyah         4 Providence-Englewood      35.08  NW    4  (3)     
  22 MINCY, Alessandra    6  Chicago (Betty Shaba      35.50  NW    5  (7)     
  23 JONES, Christina     6  Providence St. Mel M      35.74  NW    4  (4)     
  24 BLACKMAN, Amaya       5 Providence-Englewood      36.15  NW    7  (6)     
  25 UPADHYAY, Shivani    6  University of Chicag      36.48  NW    1  (1)     
  26 SMITH, Morgan        6  Providence St. Mel M      37.23  NW    5  (8)     
  27 ZAHUMENSKY, Charlott 5  Chicago (Frances Xav      37.34  NW    3  (2)     
  28 VELUS, Taylor        5  Chicago (Frances Xav      37.75  NW    4  (5)     
  29 DECAUX, Alice        5  Chicago (Abraham Lin      38.83  NW    3  (3)     
  30 TATUM, Carliyah      5  Chicago (Clissold)        38.97  NW    3  (4)     
  31 KENNEDY, Vivian      5  Chicago (Frances Xav      39.09  NW    3  (5)     
  32 ABDELNOUR, Maeve     5  Chicago (Frances Xav      39.17  NW    3  (6)     
  33 DAMPIER, Paradise     6 Gately Park Athletic      39.94  NW    6  (5)     
  34 QUIGLEY, Madeleine   5  Chicago (Abraham Lin      40.15  NW    3  (7)     
  35 CALDENTEY, Camila    6  University of Chicag      40.37  NW    1  (2)     
  36 HYLAND, Leah         6  Mt. Greenwood School      41.34  NW    4  (6)     
  37 SACRE, Nathalie      5  Chicago (Abraham Lin      41.61  NW    2  (3)     
  38 DE UBEDA LEE, Zoe    5  Chicago (Abraham Lin      42.82  NW    2  (4)     
  39 WILSON, A'Dreonna    5  Chicago (Betty Shaba      42.95  NW    4  (7)     
  40 HAGLAR, Nijah        4  Providence-Englewood      52.21  NW    7  (7)     
     BLANDER, Kate        6  University of Chicag         NT        1          
     LAUER, Leilani       5  Chicago (Abraham Lin         NT        2          
     ANDERSEN, Eleanor    5  Chicago (Abraham Lin         NT        2          
     AMADOR, Allyson       6 Chicago (Dore)               NT        3          
     SPENCER, Brielle     5  Chicago (Clissold)           NT        4          
     WINSTON, Mattie       6 Gately Park Athletic         NT        6          
     BERHALTER, Delilah    5 Chicago TrailBlazers         NT        6          
     TATUM, SiMayah        5 Gately Park Athletic         NT        6          
     BRIDGES, Miranda     5  Providence-Englewood         NT        7          

Men's 200 Meters (5-6)
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 SMITH, Cole           6 Chicago (Clissold)        28.88  NW    6  (1)  10 
   2 BROOKS, Micah         6 Gately Park Athletic      29.20  NW    6  (2)   8 
   3 ARNOLD, Elijah       6  Chicago (Abraham Lin      29.76  NW    6  (3)   6 
   4 WARD, Tristan        6  Providence St. Mel M      29.88  NW    3  (1)   5 
   5 LEE, Soren           6  University of Chicag      31.37  NW    1  (1)   4 
   6 BEGLE, Roman         6  University of Chicag      31.61  NW    2  (1)   3 
   7 MCELRATH, Amari      5  Chicago (Betty Shaba      31.75  NW    2  (2)   2 
   8 CHAILLOIT, Noam      5  Chicago (Abraham Lin      32.13  NW    1  (2)   1 
   9 MCCLAIN, Dakavion     5 Providence-Englewood      32.20  NW    6  (4)     
  10 BLOUNT, Linnel       6  Chicago (Betty Shaba      32.39  NW    2  (3)     
  11 LANUM, Jayden        6  Chicago (Clissold)        33.18  NW    6  (5)     
  12 BLAND, Landen         5 Chicago (Clissold)        33.70  NW    6  (6)     
  13 MARTINEZ, Ulises     6  Chicago (Dore)            33.91  NW    5  (1)     
  14 REIFFSTECK, Claude   6  Chicago (Abraham Lin      34.09  NW    5  (2)     
  15 DAMPIER, Robert       8 Gately Park Athletic      34.16  NW    6  (7)     
  16 BRAIMAH, Jonathan    5  Chicago (Abraham Lin      34.63  NW    3  (2)     
  17 EWING, Alexander     6  Providence St. Mel M      34.64  NW    3  (3)     
  18 DURRELL, Ernest      6  University of Chicag      34.77  NW    1  (3)     
  19 MCLEMORE, Nelson     5  Chicago (Frances Xav      34.78  NW    4  (1)     
  20 ALEXANDER, Ethan     -- Chicago (St. Ethelre      34.81  NW    4  (2)     
  21 HIGGINS, Sean        6  Mt. Greenwood School      35.18  NW    3  (4)     
  22 BLAHUSIAK, John      6  Mt. Greenwood School      35.22  NW    4  (3)     
  23 ZAHUMENSKY, Adam     5  Chicago (Frances Xav      35.40  NW    4  (4)     
  24 ALEXANDER, Carter    5  Chicago (St. Ethelre      35.51  NW    5  (3)     
  25 MAY JR., Garrett      5 Chicago (Clissold)        36.06  NW    6  (8)     
  26 BRYNER, Jude         6  Chicago (Abraham Lin      36.08  NW    4  (5)     
  27 KELLY, Liam          6  Mt. Greenwood School      36.34  NW    3  (5)     
  28 XIE, Tim             6  University of Chicag      36.36  NW    1  (4)     
  29 TURNER, Corey        6  Chicago (Dore)            36.96  NW    5  (4)     
  30 EDWARDS, Kaiden       4 Providence-Englewood      37.15  NW    2  (4)     
  31 LEE, Marcus          5  Chicago (Frances Xav      37.71  NW    4  (6)     
  31 JUAREZ, Matthew       6 Chicago (Dore)            37.71  NW    5  (5)     
  33 BIALCZAK, Steven     6  Mt. Greenwood School      38.44  NW    3  (6)     
  34 LANDERAS, Adam       6  University of Chicag      39.99  NW    2  (5)     
  35 GATERS, Darrius      5  Providence St. Mel M      40.08  NW    3  (7)     
  36 BRYNER, Theo         5  Chicago (Abraham Lin      40.50  NW    2  (6)     
  37 MCGINLEY, Breck      5  Chicago (Frances Xav      40.65  NW    4  (7)     
  38 FIGUEROA, Adrian     5  Chicago (Dore)            41.05  NW    5  (6)     
  39 HERNANDEZ, Mateo     5  Chicago (Dore)            43.02  NW    4  (8)     
  40 GOMEZ, Bryan         5  Chicago (Dore)            46.63  NW    5  (7)     
     WASHINGTON, Malik    4  Chicago (St. Ethelre         NT        3          
     WILKES, Knoah        6  Chicago (Children of         NT        2          
     DYE, Armani           4 Providence-Englewood         NT        2          
     OSUNA, Chris          6 Chicago (Dore)               NT        5          

Women's 200 Meters (7-8)
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 REDWAY, Kamdyn's      7 Gately Park Athletic      27.54  NW    8  (1)  10 
   2 PATTERON, Ily         8 Gately Park Athletic      30.54  NW    7  (1)   8 
   3 LUELLEN, Kendall     7  Chicago (Whitney You      30.66  NW    8  (2)   6 
   4 FENNESSEE, Kennedi    8 Chicago (Whitney You      31.09  NW    5  (1)   5 
   5 HARPER, Sophia        8 Chicago (Betty Shaba      31.26  NW    8  (3)   4 
   6 TURNER, Taya          7 Gately Park Athletic      31.34  NW    8  (4)     
   7 HASSETT, Hannah       8 Mt. Greenwood School      31.36  NW    7  (2)   3 
   8 GROSSMAN, Eliza       7 University of Chicag      31.88  NW    7  (3)   2 
   9 GARNETT, Milani      7  Mt. Greenwood School      31.99  NW    6  (1)   1 
  10 BROWN, Briyana       7  Chicago (Abraham Lin      32.13  NW    7  (4)     
  11 BOWDEN, Niambi        7 Chicago (Clissold)        32.60  NW    8  (5)     
  12 WASHINGTON, Malaysia 7  Chicago (St. Ethelre      33.43  NW    5  (2)     
  12 ENTZMINGER, Sloane    7 Chicago TrailBlazers      33.43  NW    6  (2)     
  14 CRAWFORD, Reginae     7 Gately Park Athletic      33.60  NW    6  (3)     
  15 KAMPER, Toni         7  Mt. Greenwood School      33.69  NW    5  (3)     
  16 O'MALLEY, Pilar       8 Chicago (Whitney You      34.25  NW    5  (4)     
  17 OTT, Abbie           7  University of Chicag      34.42  NW    1  (1)     
  18 TEAGUE, Janiyah      8  Chicago (Abraham Lin      34.53  NW    5  (5)     
  19 BICKETT, Brigid      7  Mt. Greenwood School      35.12  NW    5  (6)     
  20 RODRIGUEZ, Sophie    7  University of Chicag      35.30  NW    1  (2)     
  21 CARTER, Chevene       7 Gately Park Athletic      35.52  NW    7  (5)     
  22 TELLEZ, Olivia       7  Cicero (Unity Junior      35.60  NW    2  (1)     
  23 PATEL, Uma            8 University of Chicag      35.74  NW    1  (3)     
  24 KHAIRA, Nehar         7 Chicago TrailBlazers      35.76  NW    3  (1)     
  25 OROZCO, Grace        8  Cicero (Unity Junior      35.83  NW    3  (2)     
  26 PORTER, Alexa        7  University of Chicag      36.01  NW    3  (3)     
  27 MCKINNIE, Jayla       7 Chicago (Children of      36.14  NW    1  (4)     
  28 HEGBE, Jada           8 Chicago (Clissold)        36.34  NW    1  (5)     
  29 GARDNER, McKenzie     7 Chicago (Clissold)        36.50  NW    4  (1)     
  30 RODRIGUEZ, Valery    8  Chicago (Dore)            36.91  NW    2  (2)     
  31 JACKSON, Brooke       8 Chicago (Clissold)        36.93  NW    1  (6)     
  32 MENDOZA, Jaqeuline   7  Cicero (Unity Junior      37.11  NW    2  (3)     
  33 HARPER, Lakayla      8  Chicago (Dore)            37.47  NW    6  (4)     
  34 AMOS, Sariya          8 Chicago (Dore)            37.48  NW    4  (2)     
  35 POLYAKOV, Valerie    8  Chicago (Abraham Lin      37.62  NW    7  (6)     
  36 GUO, Michelle        7  Chicago (Whitney You      37.69  NW    4  (3)     
  37 OSUNA, Analia        8  Cicero (Unity Junior      38.22  NW    3  (4)     
  38 HERNANDEZ, Sahara    8  Cicero (Unity Junior      38.30  NW    2  (4)     
  39 CARRERA, Jaylah      8  Chicago (Dore)            38.41  NW    4  (4)     
  40 LOPEZ, Alythea       8  Cicero (Unity Junior      38.75  NW    3  (5)     
  41 BECERRA, Emily        7 Chicago (Dore)            38.95  NW    4  (5)     
  42 MOTON, Isabella      8  Chicago (Betty Shaba      39.16  NW    8  (6)     
  43 TU, Arissa           7  Chicago (Whitney You      39.17  NW    4  (6)     
  44 SOTO, Nereida         8 Chicago (Dore)            39.50  NW    2  (5)     
  45 KIRKLAND, Nora        7 University of Chicag      40.06  NW    2  (6)     
  46 STROUP, Jazlyn       7  Chicago (Dore)            40.59  NW    1  (7)     
  47 KIRKLAND, Meya        7 University of Chicag      40.71  NW    6  (5)     
  48 GONZALEZ, Anahi      8  Cicero (Unity Junior      43.54  NW    2  (7)     
  49 ROLDAN, Litzy        8  Cicero (Unity Junior      43.74  NW    3  (6)     
     BARDEN, Carlene      7  Chicago (Abraham Lin        DNS        4          
     IMMERGLUCK, Breece    8 Chicago (Whitney You        DNS        4          
     GUTIERREZ, Camila     8 Chicago (Dore)              DNS        1          
     STREETER, Cane'jia    7 Chicago (Betty Shaba        DNS        7          
     CLAYTON, Kylie        8 Providence-Englewood         NT        3          
     JONES, Dakota         8 Providence-Englewood         NT        3          
     WRIGHT, Naveah       7  Providence-Englewood         NT        2          
     DAWSON, Amina        7  Chicago (Whitney You         NT        5          
     PENA, Paloma         8  Chicago (Abraham Lin         NT        6          
     COLEMAN, Charleigh   7  Chicago (Whitney You         NT        6          
     BALDASSARE, Nola      8 University of Chicag         NT        6          
     REIFFSTECK, Mary     8  Chicago (Abraham Lin         NT        5          
     CARRIAN, Natasha     8  Chicago (Abraham Lin         NT        7          
     DANZY, Eniece         7 Gately Park Athletic         NT        8          
     ANGELOVSKA, Fiona    8  Chicago (Abraham Lin         NT        8          

Men's 200 Meters (7-8)
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 ENGLKING, Jackson    8  Chicago (Whitney You      25.86  NW    7  (1)  10 
   2 PLACZEK, Ryan        8  Mt. Greenwood School      26.32  NW    7  (2)   8 
   3 SOTO, Lorenzo         8 Chicago (Dore)            26.71  NW    7  (3)   6 
   4 WINBURN, Anthony     8  Chicago (Whitney You      26.90  NW    7  (4)   5 
   5 DIAWARA, Collin      7  University of Chicag      27.19  NW    1  (1)   4 
   6 BRYAN, Mason          7 Chicago (St. Ethelre      27.28  NW    6  (1)   3 
   7 HUNTER, Cameron      7  University of Chicag      27.45  NW    2  (1)   2 
   8 WILLIAMS, Kelby      8  Chicago (Abraham Lin      28.01  NW    6  (2)   1 
   9 WILLIS, Ryan          8 Providence-Englewood      28.11  NW    5  (1)     
  10 JACKSEN, Amir         8 Providence-Englewood      28.38  NW    5  (2)     
  11 MANRIQUE, Declan      8 Mt. Greenwood School      28.66  NW    6  (3)     
  12 BLACKBURN, Jaxson     8 Gately Park Athletic      28.97  NW    6  (4)     
  13 KUNKLE, Jackson      7  Chicago (Whitney You      29.34  NW    6  (5)     
  14 BANINI, Cristian      7 University of Chicag      29.71  NW    5  (3)     
  15 DURAN, Alex          7  Mt. Greenwood School      29.72  NW    5  (4)     
  16 MITCHELL, Jaylen     7  Chicago (Children of      29.83  NW    2  (2)     
  17 ZHAO, Kingston       7  University of Chicag      30.00  NW    1  (2)     
  18 KOH, Sam              8 University of Chicag      30.21  NW    1  (3)     
  19 SANFORD, Christian   8  University of Chicag      30.22  NW    2  (3)     
  19 GAGGIANO, Colin      8  Chicago (Whitney You      30.22  NW    7  (5)     
  21 ATKINS, Joseph       7  Chicago (Children of      30.33  NW    2  (4)     
  22 SALGADO, Dionicio     7 Chicago (Dore)            30.37  NW    4  (1)     
  23 KELLY, Marshawn       8 Providence-Englewood      30.47  NW    4  (2)     
  24 EVANS, Royce         8  Chicago (Clissold)        31.07  NW    3  (1)     
  25 TAYLOR, Marlon       8  Providence-Englewood      31.16  NW    6  (6)     
  26 HAO, Timothy         7  Chicago (Whitney You      31.23  NW    6  (7)     
  27 HARRIS, Larreon       8 Chicago (Children of      31.37  NW    1  (4)     
  28 HOWARD, Demarion      9 Providence-Englewood      31.44  NW    3  (2)     
  29 WILSON, Aeneas        7 Chicago (Betty Shaba      31.60  NW    5  (5)     
  30 SELTZER, Nikolai      7 Chicago (Children of      31.66  NW    2  (5)     
  31 SIMANJUNTAK, Axel    8  Chicago (Whitney You      32.09  NW    7  (6)     
  32 MAXIE, Marion        7  Chicago (Betty Shaba      32.32  NW    4  (3)     
  33 REYES, Tony          8  Cicero (Unity Junior      32.48  NW    3  (3)     
  34 WILSON, A’Dreon    SO Chicago (Betty Shaba      32.54  NW    4  (4)     
  35 CASEY, Bobby         7  Mt. Greenwood School      32.63  NW    4  (5)     
  36 WILLIAMS, Elijah      8 University of Chicag      32.65  NW    1  (5)     
  37 ANDRADE, Joram       8  Cicero (Unity Junior      32.71  NW    3  (4)     
  38 BLOMME, Maximilian   7  Chicago (Abraham Lin      32.76  NW    2  (6)     
  39 SINGH, Yuvraj        7  Chicago (Whitney You      33.26  NW    5  (6)     
  40 AGUIRRE, Nicholas     7 Chicago (Dore)            33.76  NW    2  (7)     
  41 DECAUX, Arthur       7  Chicago (Abraham Lin      33.90  NW    1  (6)     
  42 DECAUX, Eliott       7  Chicago (Abraham Lin      34.79  NW    1  (7)     
  43 GUZMAN, Andy         8  Cicero (Unity Junior      34.80  NW    3  (5)     
  44 MERCADO, Eduardo     8  Cicero (Unity Junior      35.35  NW    3  (6)     
  45 MARTIN, Kamari       8  Chicago (Clissold)        35.60  NW    3  (7)     
  46 ENZEANYIM, Patrick    8 Chicago (Children of      39.02  NW    2  (8)     
  47 PRISIC, Milos        7  Chicago (Whitney You      39.99  NW    5  (7)     
     HANNAN, Owen          8 University of Chicag         NT        1          
     MALONE, Jaden        7  Chicago (Dore)               NT        3          
     GOMEZ, Fabian         7 Chicago (Dore)               NT        4          
     DAVIS, Jamere         8 Providence-Englewood         NT        4          
     CROCKETT, Octavus     7 Chicago (Betty Shaba         NT        4          
     GORDON, Willie       7  Chicago (Dore)               NT        5          
     HARPER, Jackson       7 Gately Park Athletic         NT        6          
     LENDOR, Joshua        7 Gately Park Athletic         NT        7          
     BUTLER, Raymon        8 Providence-Englewood         NT        7          

Women's 1600 Meters (5-6)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
   1 TURNER, Skye         6  University of Chicag    6:39.28  10 
   2 MEHRING-KELLER, Elza 6  University of Chicag    7:03.31   8 
   3 CHIRILLO, Avabella    5 Mt. Greenwood School    7:22.94   6 
     BLANDER, Kate        6  University of Chicag         NT     
     CARTER, Madison      6  Chicago (Betty Shaba         NT     

Men's 1600 Meters (5-6)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
   1 MARTIN, Isiah         6 Gately Park Athletic    6:35.75     
   2 RABY, Aidan          5  Chicago (Frances Xav    6:36.70     
   3 ZAHUMENSKY, Adam     5  Chicago (Frances Xav    6:52.82     
   4 HERNANDEZ, Mateo     5  Chicago (Dore)          8:16.97     
   5 KRISKE, Atticus      5  Chicago (Dore)          9:00.29     
     BIALCZAK, Richard    5  Mt. Greenwood School         NT     
     ALQUEZADA, Daniel    5  Chicago (Dore)               NT     
     WANG, Andy           6  University of Chicag         NT     

Women's 1600 Meters (7-8)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
   1 HARRIS-SHAW, Ophelia 7  Chicago (Whitney You    6:06.89  10 
   2 ZIELINSKI, Grace     7  Mt. Greenwood School    6:07.73   8 
   3 VILCHES, Jessica     8  Cicero (Unity Junior    7:05.20   6 
   4 DOMINGUEZ, Abigail    8 Chicago (Dore)          7:16.80   5 
   5 VILCHES, Jennifer    8  Cicero (Unity Junior    8:00.78   4 
   6 MARTINEZ, Analisa    7  Cicero (Unity Junior    8:14.20     
     MASLAUSKAS, Ieva     7  Chicago (Abraham Lin         NT     
     GHARIB, Ayah         8  Chicago (Abraham Lin         NT     

Men's 1600 Meters (7-8)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
   1 SKOLARUS, Eddie      8  University of Chicag    6:11.20     
   2 KOH, Sam              8 University of Chicag    6:11.69     
   3 SHARIFF, Iliyan       8 Chicago (Whitney You    6:11.73     
   4 KESSENICH, Aidan     8  Mt. Greenwood School    6:17.38     
   5 KRISKE, Alexander     7 Chicago (Dore)          6:26.13     
   6 GARFIAS, Carlos      7  Cicero (Unity Junior    6:33.83     
   7 MILBERG, Blake       8  Chicago (Whitney You    6:40.26     
   8 LUKAS, Niko          7  University of Chicag    6:59.73     
   9 GARFIELD, Jacob      7  University of Chicag    7:06.32     
  10 WHITE, Ean            7 Mt. Greenwood School    7:09.17     
  11 BILLINGSLEA, Nathana  7 Gately Park Athletic    7:49.98     
     GARCIA, Angelo       8  Chicago (Whitney You         NT     
     BLANKSTEIN, Reed     8  Chicago (Whitney You         NT     
     SMITH, Hunter        8  Chicago (Whitney You         NT     
     PARKER, Arjen        8  Chicago (Whitney You         NT     
     LEONARD, Alexander   7  Chicago (Abraham Lin         NT     
     BRAVO, Santiago      8  University of Chicag         NT     
     DUDEK, Luke          7  Chicago (Abraham Lin         NT     

Women's 400 Meters (3-4)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
   1 BREWER, Emma          3 Gately Park Athletic    1:22.35  10 
   2 HOUSE, RAEGAN         2 Gately Park Athletic    1:24.83   8 
   3 SHERMAN, Clarke       4 Gately Park Athletic    1:40.23     
   4 HOUSE, Makenzie       2 Gately Park Athletic    1:43.92     
   5 WATSON, Laylah       3  Chicago (Betty Shaba    1:45.36   6 
   6 WINSTON, Etta        -- Gately Park Athletic    1:54.10     
     COMPTON, Zalayla     3  Chicago (Clissold)           NT     
     MALLORY, Nima         4 Providence-Englewood         NT     

Men's 400 Meters (3-4)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
   1 COLLIER, Amere        4 Gately Park Athletic    1:14.98  10 
   2 OVERTON, Lance        3 Gately Park Athletic    1:15.66   8 
   3 ARTHUR, Harrison     4  Chicago (Frances Xav    1:28.57   6 
   4 HARTWIG, John        4  Chicago (Frances Xav    1:32.52   5 
   5 MURCH, Camden        4  Chicago (Abraham Lin    1:40.37   4 
   6 TOMPKINS, Major      4  Chicago (Betty Shaba    1:42.99   3 
   7 CHURCH, Declan       4  Chicago (Frances Xav    1:43.14     
   8 EHIMWENMAN, Osare     3 Gately Park Athletic    1:45.07     
   9 FARRAKHAN, Shah       3 Gately Park Athletic    1:49.57     
     MCCRARY, Ayden        1 Gately Park Athletic         NT     
     MUHAMMAD, Salahudin   1 Gately Park Athletic         NT     

Men's 400 Meters (5-6)
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 RUNNELS, Michael      5 Gately Park Athletic    1:07.78   2  (1)  10 
   2 BEGLE, Roman         6  University of Chicag    1:08.45   2  (2)   8 
   3 LEE, Soren           6  University of Chicag    1:13.53   1  (1)   6 
   4 ARNOLD, Elijah       6  Chicago (Abraham Lin    1:13.62   2  (3)   5 
   5 SOTO, Frank           6 Chicago (Dore)          1:18.15   2  (4)   4 
   6 MARTIN, Isiah         6 Gately Park Athletic    1:20.54   2  (5)   3 
   7 DAVIS, Connor        5  Chicago (Frances Xav    1:21.10   1  (2)   2 
   8 GOMEZ, Alexei         6 Chicago (Dore)          1:21.40   2  (6)   1 
   9 BLOUNT, Linnel       6  Chicago (Betty Shaba    1:23.95   2  (7)     
  10 FOURNILLIER, Liam    6  University of Chicag    1:24.60   1  (3)     
  11 RICHARDSON, Duval    5  Chicago (Abraham Lin    1:25.49   1  (4)     
  12 MCKNIGHT, Caleb       5 Chicago (Clissold)      1:25.63   1  (5)     
  13 RABY, Aidan          5  Chicago (Frances Xav    1:25.66   2  (8)     
  14 MORROW, Karter       5  Chicago (Clissold)      1:28.38   1  (6)     
  15 KIM, Dylan           5  Chicago (Frances Xav    1:35.55   1  (7)     
  16 LANDERAS, Adam       6  University of Chicag    1:57.13   2  (9)     
  17 FIGUEROA, Adrian     5  Chicago (Dore)          1:59.98   1  (8)     
     DOMINGUEZ, Dylan      5 Chicago (Dore)               NT   1          
     ALLEN, David          5 Chicago (Clissold)           NT   1          
     LOCKHART, Tavin      4  Chicago (Clissold)           NT   1          
     BRUEN, Michael       5  Chicago (Frances Xav         NT   1          
     WANG, Andy           6  University of Chicag         NT   1          
     SCOTT, Isaiah        5  Chicago (Betty Shaba         NT   1          
     STREETER, Cadero     6  Chicago (Betty Shaba         NT   1          
     HERNANDEZ, Benjamin   6 Chicago (Dore)               NT   2          
     MERZ, Bruno          6  Chicago (Abraham Lin         NT   2          
     BEDI, Keiran         6  University of Chicag         NT   2          
     KOZLOWSKI, Maxwell    6 Mt. Greenwood School         NT   2          
     PINKSTON, Trevon      6 Providence-Englewood         NT   2          
     DUNBAR, Damien       5  Chicago (Betty Shaba         NT   2          

Women's 400 Meters (5-6)
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 WINSTON, Mattie       6 Gately Park Athletic    1:11.46   2  (1)  10 
   2 JAMES, Morgan        SR Unattached              1:14.38   2  (2)     
   3 CRAWFORD, Shaniyah    6 Gately Park Athletic    1:14.82   2  (3)   8 
   4 DIVER, Alice          6 Mt. Greenwood School    1:15.09   2  (4)   6 
   5 TERRI, Mila          6  Mt. Greenwood School    1:18.43   2  (5)   5 
   6 VOGWILL, Madison     5  Mt. Greenwood School    1:23.73   1  (1)     
   7 TURNER, Skye         6  University of Chicag    1:26.73   1  (2)   4 
   8 BILLENA, Darcy       5  Chicago (Abraham Lin    1:26.94   2  (6)   3 
   9 SEJUD, Lia           6  Chicago (Abraham Lin    1:27.08   2  (7)   2 
  10 PURTELL, Kacie        6 Mt. Greenwood School    1:27.17   2  (8)     
  11 WOLANSKI, Addison    6  Mt. Greenwood School    1:27.77   1  (3)     
  12 ELTINK, Heidi        5  Chicago (Abraham Lin    1:27.91   2  (9)     
  13 KENNEDY, Vivian      5  Chicago (Frances Xav    1:31.88   1  (4)   1 
  14 PATEL, Sunari        5  Chicago (Frances Xav    1:32.30   1  (5)     
  15 ESPINOZA, Amy        5  Chicago (Dore)          1:32.62   2 (10)     
  16 MEHRING-KELLER, Elza 6  University of Chicag    1:32.92   1  (6)     
  17 QUIGLEY, Madeleine   5  Chicago (Abraham Lin    1:32.97   1  (7)     
  18 SCHROEDER, Bella     6  University of Chicag    1:33.94   1  (8)     
  19 AFAN-GARCIA, Estela  6  University of Chicag    1:34.56   1  (9)     
  20 ROSALES, Emmaly      6  Chicago (Dore)          1:35.82   2 (11)     
  21 VELUS, Taylor        5  Chicago (Frances Xav    1:38.84   1 (10)     
  22 GOON, Greer          6  Chicago (Dore)          1:43.29   2 (12)     
  23 KANENICA, Zoya       6  University of Chicag    1:43.80   1 (11)     
  24 WILSON, A'Dreonna    5  Chicago (Betty Shaba    2:16.12   1 (12)     
     BERHALTER, Delilah    5 Chicago TrailBlazers         NT   2          
     PATEL, Saiya         5  Chicago (Frances Xav         NT   1          
     MOTON, Leila         6  Chicago (Betty Shaba         NT   1          
     NAVARRETE, Liani      6 Chicago (Dore)               NT   1          
     DANIEL, Anase         6 Chicago (Children of         NT   2          
     TATUM, SiMayah        5 Gately Park Athletic         NT   2          
     PULLEY, Amelia        8 Providence-Englewood         NT   2          

Women's 400 Meters (7-8)
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 REDWAY, Kamdyn's      7 Gately Park Athletic    1:05.89   4  (1)     
   2 SCHRIMPF, Adelaide   7  Chicago (Whitney You    1:07.81   4  (2)     
   3 HARRIS-SHAW, Ophelia 8  Chicago (Whitney You    1:09.72   4  (3)     
   4 MESSINA, Gabriella   8  Chicago (Whitney You    1:11.01   4  (4)     
   5 GALLICHIO, Francesca  8 Chicago (Dore)          1:12.77   3  (1)     
   6 RUNNELS, Ariel        7 Gately Park Athletic    1:12.81   3  (2)     
   7 BENDTSEN, Naveya     7  Chicago (Whitney You    1:13.66   4  (5)     
   8 ENTZMINGER, Sloane    7 Chicago TrailBlazers    1:13.77   3  (3)     
   9 RUSSELL, Leah         7 University of Chicag    1:15.78   1  (1)     
  10 BARDEN, Candice      8  Chicago (Abraham Lin    1:17.33   3  (4)     
  11 REYES, Bella          7 Chicago (Dore)          1:17.36   3  (5)     
  12 FORD, Jenale          8 Chicago (Clissold)      1:17.66   3  (6)     
  13 BLESSING, Gianna      8 Chicago (Dore)          1:17.88   3  (7)     
  14 NEAL, Jaiyanna       8  Providence-Englewood    1:18.32   4  (6)     
  15 VASENEVA, Marina     8  Chicago (Abraham Lin    1:18.76   4  (7)     
  16 GARCIA, Elyssa        8 Chicago (Dore)          1:19.58   2  (1)     
  17 GREEN, Kamryn         7 Chicago (Clissold)      1:19.93   2  (2)     
  18 LI, Bella            7  University of Chicag    1:20.06   1  (2)     
  19 JETT, Aubrey          8 Mt. Greenwood School    1:20.33   2  (3)     
  20 MASLAUSKAS, Ieva     7  Chicago (Abraham Lin    1:20.76   4  (8)     
  21 LIN, Sabrina         7  University of Chicag    1:21.98   1  (3)     
  22 HIBBLER, Ivory        8 Chicago (Clissold)      1:23.41   2  (4)     
  23 SHI, Anya             8 University of Chicag    1:24.00   2  (5)     
  24 STEWART, Audrey      7  University of Chicag    1:25.05   1  (4)     
  25 KELLY, Abigail        7 Mt. Greenwood School    1:25.16   2  (6)     
  26 CRAWFORD, Reginae     7 Gately Park Athletic    1:25.50   4  (9)     
  27 KHAIRA, Nehar         7 Chicago TrailBlazers    1:25.69   2  (7)     
  28 AGUILAR, Emely       8  Cicero (Unity Junior    1:29.91   2  (8)     
  29 POLYAKOV, Valerie    8  Chicago (Abraham Lin    1:32.42   4 (10)     
  30 RODRIGUEZ, Valery    8  Chicago (Dore)          1:35.08   1  (5)     
  31 JAUREZ, Emily        7  Cicero (Unity Junior    1:37.20   2  (9)     
  32 FLOWERS, Brianna     8  Chicago (Clissold)      1:48.58   2 (10)     
     STREETER, Cane'jia    7 Chicago (Betty Shaba         NT   1          
     MOTON, Olivia        8  Chicago (Betty Shaba         NT   1          
     GJOKLAJ, Mathilde    7  Chicago (Abraham Lin         NT   1          
     EASTERLING, Teeyanna 7  Chicago (Betty Shaba         NT   1          
     SHRAIBERG, Madison   7  Chicago (Abraham Lin         NT   2          
     GOTLIEB, Ariyana     8  Chicago (Abraham Lin         NT   2          
     CHEN, Adelaide       7  Chicago (Whitney You         NT   3          
     KUTTY, Avni          7  Chicago (Whitney You         NT   3          
     LAU, Ella            8  Chicago (Whitney You         NT   3          
     KOSHAL, Suhana       8  Chicago (Whitney You         NT   3          
     BALDASSARE, Nola      8 University of Chicag         NT   3          
     DANZY, Eniece         7 Gately Park Athletic         NT   4          
     REIFFSTECK, Mary     8  Chicago (Abraham Lin         NT   4          

Men's 400 Meters (7-8)
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 DICKSON, Julian      8  Chicago (Whitney You    1:01.32   4  (1)  10 
   2 BELL, Austin          8 Chicago (Whitney You    1:04.39   4  (2)   8 
   3 LARA, Camilo          8 Chicago (Dore)          1:05.41   3  (1)   6 
   4 HENNESSEY, James     7  Chicago (Whitney You    1:05.51   4  (3)     
   5 TITUS, Nathaniel     8  Chicago (Whitney You    1:05.62   4  (4)     
   6 ROSS, Tyler          8  Mt. Greenwood School    1:06.04   3  (2)   5 
   7 KUNKLE, Jackson      7  Chicago (Whitney You    1:06.73   4  (5)     
   8 MILLER, Bobby        7  Chicago (Betty Shaba    1:07.11   2  (1)   4 
   9 DURAN, Alex          7  Mt. Greenwood School    1:07.97   4  (6)   3 
  10 BANINI, Cristian      7 University of Chicag    1:08.40   1  (1)   2 
  11 SHELTON, Kameren     8  Providence-Englewood    1:09.66   2  (2)   1 
  12 HUNT, Quinn           7 Mt. Greenwood School    1:09.94   3  (3)     
  13 TELLEZ, Jaythan      8  Cicero (Unity Junior    1:10.06   4  (7)     
  14 LIMON, Christian      7 Chicago (Dore)          1:12.38   3  (4)     
  15 MEURIS, Jack          8 Mt. Greenwood School    1:12.94   3  (5)     
  16 SANFORD, Christian   8  University of Chicag    1:13.21   1  (2)     
  17 GUNAWAN, Connor      8  Chicago (Whitney You    1:13.79   4  (8)     
  18 SALGADO, DJ           7 Chicago (Dore)          1:14.28   3  (6)     
  19 WIEKER, Wes          8  Chicago (Whitney You    1:14.32   3  (7)     
  20 WILSON, Aeneas        7 Chicago (Betty Shaba    1:14.92   2  (3)     
  21 JACKSEN, Aramis       7 Providence-Englewood    1:14.93   3  (8)     
  22 DECAUX, Eliott       7  Chicago (Abraham Lin    1:18.08   2  (4)     
  23 KOH, Sam              8 University of Chicag    1:19.32   1  (3)     
  24 SOLIS, Emiliano       7 Chicago (Dore)          1:19.58   2  (5)     
  25 MILLER, Seth         7  Chicago (Children of    1:20.13   1  (4)     
  26 SIMS, Mckell         7  Chicago (St. Ethelre    1:20.25   3  (9)     
  27 AGUIRRE, Nicholas     7 Chicago (Dore)          1:20.69   2  (6)     
  28 SKOLARUS, Eddie      8  University of Chicag    1:21.53   1  (5)     
  29 DECAUX, Arthur       7  Chicago (Abraham Lin    1:21.54   1  (6)     
  30 WOLANSKI, AJ          8 Mt. Greenwood School    1:30.24   2  (7)     
     LEACHMAN, Olajuwon   8  Chicago (Abraham Lin         NT   1          
     ENZEANYIM, Patrick    8 Chicago (Children of         NT   1          
     BRAVO, Santiago      8  University of Chicag         NT   1          
     ROBINSON, Kai        7  University of Chicag         NT   1          
     WATSON, Trent        8  Chicago (Betty Shaba         NT   2          
     MALONE, Jaden        7  Chicago (Dore)               NT   2          
     HANNAN, Owen          8 University of Chicag         NT   2          
     BENSMAIA, Maceo       7 University of Chicag         NT   2          
     KELLY, Marshawn       8 Providence-Englewood         NT   3          
     GORDON, Willie       7  Chicago (Dore)               NT   3          
     LENDOR, Joshua        7 Gately Park Athletic         NT   4          
     HARPER, Jackson       7 Gately Park Athletic         NT   4          
     HAO, Timothy         7  Chicago (Whitney You         NT   4          

Women's 4 x 100m Relay (3-4)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Chicago (Clissold)    A    1:10.83  10 
   2 Gately Park Athletic  A    1:11.14   8 
   3 Chicago (St. Ethelre  A    1:11.42   6 
   4 Chicago (Frances Xav  A    1:12.21   5 
   5 Providence-Englewood  A    1:14.02   4 
   6 Chicago (Children of  A    1:16.33   3 
     Chicago (Betty Shaba  A         NT     

Men's 4 x 100m Relay (3-4)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Gately Park Athletic  A    1:05.31  10 
   2 Chicago (St. Ethelre  A    1:07.29   8 
   3 Chicago (Frances Xav  A    1:12.13   6 
   4 Chicago (Betty Shaba  A    1:16.88   5 
   5 Providence-Englewood  A    1:17.21   4 
   6 Chicago (Frances Xav  B    1:31.63     
     Gately Park Athletic  B         NT     

Women's 4 x 100m Relay (5-6)
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Chicago (St. Ethelre  A    1:00.33   2  (1)  10 
   2 Gately Park Athletic  A    1:00.40   2  (2)   8 
   3 Chicago (Betty Shaba  A    1:07.85   2  (3)   6 
   4 Chicago (Children of  A    1:08.10   1  (1)   5 
   5 Mt. Greenwood School  A    1:08.25   2  (4)   4 
   6 Chicago (Abraham Lin  A    1:08.28   1  (2)   3 
   7 Providence-Englewood  A    1:08.97   2  (5)   2 
   8 Chicago (Frances Xav  A    1:09.78   2  (6)   1 
   9 Chicago (Clissold)    A    1:10.89   2  (7)     
  10 Chicago (Abraham Lin  B    1:10.92   1  (3)     
  11 Chicago (Dore)        A    1:15.05   2  (8)     

Men's 4 x 100m Relay (5-6)
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Chicago (Dore)        A    1:04.27   2  (1)  10 
   2 Chicago (Clissold)    A    1:05.13   2  (2)   8 
   3 Chicago (Abraham Lin  A    1:05.34   2  (3)   6 
   4 Chicago (Abraham Lin  B    1:05.60   2  (4)     
   5 Chicago (St. Ethelre  A    1:07.52   2  (5)   5 
   6 Chicago (Frances Xav  A    1:13.99   2  (6)   4 
     Chicago (Betty Shaba  A        DNS   1          
     Gately Park Athletic  A        DNS   1          
     Providence-Englewood  A        DNS   1          

Women's 4 x 100m Relay (7-8)
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Gately Park Athletic  A      57.14   2  (1)  10 
   2 Chicago (Whitney You  A    1:00.13   2  (2)   8 
   3 Mt. Greenwood School  A    1:01.73   1  (1)   6 
   4 Chicago (Abraham Lin  A    1:01.96   1  (2)   5 
   5 Providence-Englewood  A    1:02.40   1  (3)   4 
   6 Chicago (Perspective  A    1:03.20   2  (3)   3 
   7 Chicago (Clissold)    A    1:03.21   1  (4)   2 
   8 Chicago (Betty Shaba  A    1:03.50   2  (4)   1 
   9 Cicero (Unity Junior  A    1:05.29   2  (5)     
  10 Chicago (Clissold)    B    1:05.53   1  (5)     
  11 Chicago (Whitney You  B    1:06.17   2  (6)     
  12 Cicero (Unity Junior  B    1:07.66   2  (7)     
  13 Chicago (Dore)        A    1:08.74   2  (8)     
  14 Chicago (Abraham Lin  B    1:09.57   1  (6)     

Men's 4 x 100m Relay (7-8)
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Chicago (Dore)        A      54.05   2  (1)  10 
   2 Chicago (Whitney You  A      54.50   2  (2)   8 
   3 Gately Park Athletic  A      54.94   2  (3)   6 
   4 Providence-Englewood  A      55.22   2  (4)   5 
   5 Chicago (Children of  A      56.72   1  (1)   4 
   6 Chicago (Betty Shaba  A      57.40   2  (5)   3 
   7 Cicero (Unity Junior  A      57.90   2  (6)   2 
   8 Chicago (Abraham Lin  A      58.75   1  (2)   1 
   9 Mt. Greenwood School  A    1:01.38   1  (3)     
  10 Chicago (Whitney You  B    1:05.61   2  (7)     

Men's Long Jump (5-6)
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=============================================================================
   1 BROOKS, Micah         6 Gately Park Athletic 13-05.00  NW    2  (1)  10 
   2 SMITH, Kaiden         4 Chicago (St. Ethelre 11-10.50  NW    1  (1)   8 
   3 REIFFSTECK, Claude   6  Chicago (Abraham Lin 10-05.50  NW    1  (2)   6 
   4 CHAILLOIT, Noam      5  Chicago (Abraham Lin 10-04.00  NW    2  (2)   5 
   5 DAVIS, Connor        5  Chicago (Frances Xav 10-02.00  NW    2  (3)   4 
   6 MIREKU BEIRA, Fabio  5  Chicago (Abraham Lin 10-01.00  NW    1  (3)     
   7 SCHRIMPF, Henry      5  Chicago (Abraham Lin  9-04.00  NW    1  (4)     
   8 MAY JR., Garrett      5 Chicago (Clissold)    8-02.50  NW    1  (5)   3 
   9 LEE, Marcus          5  Chicago (Frances Xav  7-11.00  NW    2  (4)   2 
  10 WARD, Tristan        6  Providence St. Mel M  7-04.00  NW    1  (6)   1 
  11 EWING, Alexander     6  Providence St. Mel M  5-09.00  NW    2  (5)     
  12 GATERS, Darrius      5  Providence St. Mel M  5-00.00  NW    2  (6)     
     MCKNIGHT, Caleb       5 Chicago (Clissold)        DNS        1          
     MEYERS, Jayden       6  Chicago (Betty Shaba      DNS        1          
     MITCHELL, Isaiah     2  Chicago (St. Ethelre      DNS        1          
     MORROW, Karter       5  Chicago (Clissold)        DNS        1          
     NORWOOD, Braylon     5  Chicago (St. Ethelre      DNS        1          
     QUEZADA, Daniel      5  Chicago (Dore)            DNS        1          
     RUNNELS, Michael      5 Gately Park Athletic      DNS        1          
     SAPRA, Andre         6  University of Chicag      DNS        1          
     STREETER, Cadero     6  Chicago (Betty Shaba      DNS        1          
     WILKES, Knoah        6  Chicago (Children of      DNS        1          
     DOMINGUEZ, Dylan      5 Chicago (Dore)            DNS        2          
     BEDI, Keiran         6  University of Chicag      DNS        2          
     BENZONI, Paolo       6  University of Chicag      DNS        2          
     BRYNER, Theo         5  Chicago (Abraham Lin      DNS        2          
     LOCKHART, Tavin      4  Chicago (Clissold)        DNS        2          
     LABA, Aiden          5  Chicago (Dore)            DNS        2          
     FOURNILLIER, Liam    6  University of Chicag      DNS        2          
     AYENA, Amavi          6 Chicago (Clissold)       FOUL        2          
     LEE, Soren           6  University of Chicag     FOUL        2          
     EVENOU, Oscar        5  Chicago (Abraham Lin     FOUL        2          
     MAATTISON, Aaryn      6 Chicago (Clissold)       FOUL        2          

Men's Long Jump (7-8)
Finals
====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
====================================================================
   1 DICKSON, Julian      8  Chicago (Whitney You 15-04.25  NW   10 
   2 GOMEZ, Diego         8  Chicago (Abraham Lin 14-10.00  NW    8 
   3 TITUS, Nathaniel     8  Chicago (Whitney You 13-11.00  NW    6 
   4 BLOMME, Maximilian   7  Chicago (Abraham Lin 13-10.00  NW  4.5 
   4 JANZ, Christopher     8 Chicago (Dore)       13-10.00  NW  4.5 
   6 ENGLKING, Jackson    8  Chicago (Whitney You 13-02.00  NW      
   7 BLACKBURN, Jaxson     8 Gately Park Athletic 13-01.50  NW    3 
   8 HENNESSEY, James     7  Chicago (Whitney You 13-01.00  NW      
   9 BELL, Austin          8 Chicago (Whitney You 12-03.00  NW      
  10 WINBURN, Anthony     8  Chicago (Whitney You 12-01.50  NW      
  11 GARFIELD, Jacob      7  University of Chicag 11-00.00  NW    2 
  12 RICHMOND, Josiah      8 Chicago (Clissold)   10-11.25  NW    1 
  13 SALGADO, DJ           7 Chicago (Dore)       10-09.00  NW      
  14 SELTZER, Nikolai      7 Chicago (Children of 10-01.50  NW      
  15 MARTIN, Kamari       8  Chicago (Clissold)   10-00.25  NW      
  16 LUKAS, Niko          7  University of Chicag  8-09.00  NW      
  17 ROBINSON, Kai        7  University of Chicag  8-08.00  NW      
  18 EVANS, Royce         8  Chicago (Clissold)    7-11.00  NW      
  19 BENSMAIA, Maceo       7 University of Chicag  7-06.50  NW      
     BILLINGSLEA, Nathana  7 Gately Park Athletic      DNS          
     DECAUX, Eliott       7  Chicago (Abraham Lin      DNS          
     GARFIAS, Carlos      7  Cicero (Unity Junior      DNS          
     DIAWARA, Collin      7  University of Chicag      DNS          
     LISTOE, Armand        7 University of Chicag      DNS          
     SIMS, Mckell         7  Chicago (St. Ethelre      DNS          
     DYSON, Evan          -- Chicago (Betty Shaba     FOUL          
     BRYAN, Mason          7 Chicago (St. Ethelre     FOUL          
     MILLER, Bobby        7  Chicago (Betty Shaba     FOUL          

Men's Long Jump (3-4)
Finals
====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
====================================================================
   1 FARRAKHAN, Shah       3 Gately Park Athletic 11-01.50  NW   10 
   2 CHAVARRIA, Oscar     3  Chicago (Clissold)   10-05.00  NW    8 
   3 OVERTON, Lance        3 Gately Park Athletic  9-09.00  NW    6 
   4 STROUD JR., Otis      4 Chicago (Children of  7-06.50  NW    5 
   5 JOHNSON, Khi         4  Chicago (Children of  7-00.00  NW    4 
   6 MURCH, Camden        4  Chicago (Abraham Lin  6-10.75  NW    3 
   7 JONES JR., Robert    3  Chicago (Clissold)    5-11.50  NW    2 
   8 WASHINGTON, Terrance  4 Chicago (Children of  5-06.00  NW      
     CRAWFORD, Roman      3  Chicago (St. Ethelre      DNS          
     DAVIS, Logan         1  Chicago (St. Ethelre      DNS          
     DELIRA, Lazarus      3  Chicago (Children of      DNS          
     JONES, Kaiden        -- Chicago (St. Ethelre      DNS          
     MUHAMMAD, Salahudin   1 Gately Park Athletic      DNS          
     ROSS, Marcus         2  Chicago (St. Ethelre      DNS          
     TOMPKINS, Major      4  Chicago (Betty Shaba      DNS          
     WASHINGTON, Mahki     2 Chicago (St. Ethelre      DNS          
     WICKS, Ivan          2  Chicago (St. Ethelre      DNS          

Women's Long Jump (3-4)
Finals
====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
====================================================================
   1 BREWER, Emma          3 Gately Park Athletic  9-02.00  NW   10 
   2 ROBINSON, Eva        4  Providence St. Mel M  6-11.00  NW    8 
   3 LAINE ROUX, Alazne   4  Chicago (Abraham Lin  6-10.00  NW    6 
   4 WINSTON, Etta        -- Gately Park Athletic  6-06.25  NW    5 
   5 ASHINZE, Kobi         5 Gately Park Athletic  6-05.00  NW      
   6 DANIEL, Sedoo         3 Chicago (Children of  5-04.00  NW    4 
     COMPTON, Zalayla     3  Chicago (Clissold)        DNS          
     CRAWFORD, Joia       2  Chicago (St. Ethelre      DNS          
     DUNBAR, Amyrah       4  Chicago (Betty Shaba      DNS          
     HICKS, Skylar         3 Gately Park Athletic      DNS          
     JAMAR, Angel         4  Chicago (Clissold)        DNS          
     OUSLEY, Evelyn       6  Chicago (Clissold)        DNS          

Women's Long Jump (5-6)
Finals
====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
====================================================================
   1 MEHRING-KELLER, Elza 6  University of Chicag 11-00.00  NW   10 
   2 LAINE ROUX, Miah     6  Chicago (Abraham Lin  9-00.00  NW    8 
   3 ARROYO, Alexia       5  Chicago (Dore)        8-10.50  NW    6 
   4 SMITH, Morgan        6  Providence St. Mel M  8-05.50  NW    5 
   5 ZAHUMENSKY, Charlott 5  Chicago (Frances Xav  8-05.00  NW    4 
   6 DECAUX, Alice        5  Chicago (Abraham Lin  7-11.00  NW    3 
   7 UPADHYAY, Shivani    6  University of Chicag  7-04.00  NW    2 
   7 YAN, Candice         5  Chicago (Abraham Lin  7-04.00  NW      
   9 ROBINSON, Taylor      5 Chicago (Clissold)    7-01.00  NW    1 
  10 KANENICA, Zoya       6  University of Chicag  6-10.00  NW      
  11 ALLEN, Jayden        6  Providence St. Mel M  6-05.00  NW      
  12 CALDENTEY, Camila    6  University of Chicag  5-10.00  NW      
  13 QUIGLEY, Madeleine   5  Chicago (Abraham Lin  5-08.00  NW      
  14 SPENCER, Brielle     5  Chicago (Clissold)    5-05.50  NW      
  14 LAUER, Leilani       5  Chicago (Abraham Lin  5-05.50  NW      
  16 MATTHEWS, Katlyn     5  Chicago (Clissold)    5-03.00  NW      
  16 AFAN-GARCIA, Estela  6  University of Chicag  5-03.00  NW      
     PEPPER, Avanni        5 Chicago (Betty Shaba      DNS          
     THOMAS, Jariyah      6  Chicago (St. Ethelre      DNS          
     SMITH, Carlee        5  Chicago (St. Ethelre      DNS          
     TATUM, Carliyah      5  Chicago (Clissold)        DNS          
     DUNBAR, Damiya       4  Chicago (Betty Shaba      DNS          
     JONES, Christina     6  Providence St. Mel M      DNS          
     MCKINNIE, Jaede       6 Chicago (Children of      DNS          
     NAVARRETE, Liani      6 Chicago (Dore)            DNS          
     SACRE, Nathalie      5  Chicago (Abraham Lin     FOUL          
     AVERY, Sydney        6  Providence St. Mel M     FOUL          
     WILSON, A'Dreonna    5  Chicago (Betty Shaba     FOUL          

Women's Long Jump (7-8)
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=============================================================================
   1 DOWER, Adelaide      7  Chicago (Abraham Lin 12-05.00  NW    2  (1)  10 
   2 REIFFSTECK, Mary     8  Chicago (Abraham Lin 12-04.00  NW    1  (1)   8 
   3 MESSINA, Gabriella   8  Chicago (Whitney You 11-11.00  NW    1  (2)   6 
   3 VASENEVA, Marina     8  Chicago (Abraham Lin 11-11.00  NW    1  (2)     
   5 LUELLEN, Kendall     7  Chicago (Whitney You 11-08.00  NW    1  (4)   5 
   6 DAWSON, Amina        7  Chicago (Whitney You 10-07.00  NW    2  (2)     
   7 MASLAUSKAS, Ieva     7  Chicago (Abraham Lin 10-06.00  NW    1  (5)     
   8 SCHRIMPF, Adelaide   7  Chicago (Whitney You 10-01.00  NW    1  (6)     
   9 BENDTSEN, Naveya     7  Chicago (Whitney You 10-00.50  NW    2  (3)     
  10 PATEL, Uma            8 University of Chicag  9-07.50  NW    1  (7)   4 
  11 GROSSMAN, Eliza       7 University of Chicag  9-06.00  NW    2        3 
  12 VILLAREAL, Alondra    7 Chicago (Dore)        9-03.00  NW    1  (8)   2 
  12 POLYAKOV, Valerie    8  Chicago (Abraham Lin  9-03.00  NW    1  (8)     
  14 VILLA, Rosemary      7  Chicago (Dore)        8-06.50  NW    1 (10)   1 
  15 LI, Bella            7  University of Chicag  8-04.00  NW    2  (4)     
  16 O'MALLEY, Pilar       8 Chicago (Whitney You  7-11.00  NW    1 (11)     
  17 SHI, Anya             8 University of Chicag  7-03.00  NW    1 (12)     
  17 FENNESSEE, Kennedi    8 Chicago (Whitney You  7-03.00  NW    2  (5)     
  19 WASHINGTON, Malaysia 7  Chicago (St. Ethelre  7-00.50  NW    1 (13)     
  20 GONZALEZ, Brisa      7  Cicero (Unity Junior  5-09.50  NW    2  (6)     
  21 MENDOZA, Jaqeuline   7  Cicero (Unity Junior  5-08.00  NW    1 (14)     
  21 KRONORST, Chani      7  University of Chicag  5-08.00  NW    2  (7)     
     MARTINEZ, Analisa    7  Cicero (Unity Junior      DNS        1          
     STEWART, Audrey      7  University of Chicag      DNS        1          
     STREETER, Cane'jia    7 Chicago (Betty Shaba      DNS        1          
     WILCHER, Londyn       8 Chicago (Clissold)        DNS        1          
     KUTTY, Avni          7  Chicago (Whitney You      DNS        2          
     ANDREWS, Ariel       7  Chicago (Abraham Lin      DNS        2          
     BALDASSARE, Nola      8 University of Chicag      DNS        2          
     BARDEN, Carlene      7  Chicago (Abraham Lin      DNS        2          
     BARDEN, Candice      8  Chicago (Abraham Lin      DNS        2          
     BUCKLEY, Ajala       7  Cicero (Unity Junior      DNS        2          
     COURTS, Jaya         8  Chicago (Clissold)        DNS        2          
     FORD, Jenale          8 Chicago (Clissold)        DNS        2          
     FORT, Kazhyla        7  Chicago (Abraham Lin      DNS        2          
     JONES, Shawn         8  Chicago (Betty Shaba      DNS        2          

Men's Shot Put (3-4)
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Pts 
===============================================================
     THURMAN, Kameran     3  Chicago (Betty Shaba      DNS     

Men's Shot Put (5-6)
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Pts 
===============================================================
   1 MORA, Nathan         6  Chicago (Dore)       23-05.00  10 
   2 AYENA, Amavi          6 Chicago (Clissold)   20-08.50   8 
   3 BRYNER, Jude         6  Chicago (Abraham Lin 20-05.50   6 
   4 MEJIA, Julio         6  Chicago (Dore)       20-01.50   5 
   5 FIETKO, David        6  Mt. Greenwood School 19-11.50   4 
   6 MERZ, Bruno          6  Chicago (Abraham Lin 18-09.50   3 
   7 ROMO, Geovan          6 Chicago (Dore)       18-02.00     
   8 RICHARDSON, Duval    5  Chicago (Abraham Lin 17-00.50     
   9 MOORE, John          5  Chicago (Frances Xav 15-05.00   2 
  10 NEAL, Liam           6  Chicago (Abraham Lin 12-09.50     
  11 KIM, Dylan           5  Chicago (Frances Xav 11-03.00   1 
     ADELEKE, David       6  Chicago (Betty Shaba      DNS     
     ALLEN, David          5 Chicago (Clissold)        DNS     
     ARNOLD, Elijah       6  Chicago (Abraham Lin      DNS     
     BRUEN, Michael       5  Chicago (Frances Xav      DNS     
     MCDONALD, Javon      6  Chicago (Betty Shaba      DNS     
     OSUNA, Chris          6 Chicago (Dore)            DNS     
     WANG, Andy           6  University of Chicag      DNS     

Men's Shot Put (7-8)
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Pts 
===============================================================
   1 WILLIAMS, Kelby      8  Chicago (Abraham Lin 35-05.50  10 
   2 JANZ, Christopher     8 Chicago (Dore)       29-10.50   8 
   3 KESSENICH, Aidan     8  Mt. Greenwood School 29-03.50   6 
   4 RICHMOND, Josiah      8 Chicago (Clissold)   28-03.50   5 
   5 WILLIAMS, Jason       7 Mt. Greenwood School 28-02.50   4 
   6 ROMERO, Kevin        8  Cicero (Unity Junior 26-09.00   3 
   7 MANRIQUE, Declan      8 Mt. Greenwood School 26-07.00     
   8 SIMANJUNTAK, Axel    8  Chicago (Whitney You 25-04.00   2 
   9 SHARIFF, Iliyan       8 Chicago (Whitney You 23-07.00   1 
  10 GAGGIANO, Colin      8  Chicago (Whitney You 20-09.50     
  11 MERCADO, Eduardo     8  Cicero (Unity Junior 20-03.00     
     TELLEZ, Jaythan      8  Cicero (Unity Junior      DNS     
     WIEKER, Wes          8  Chicago (Whitney You      DNS     
     WILLIAMS, Elijah      8 University of Chicag      DNS     
     ZHAO, Kingston       7  University of Chicag      DNS     
     DECAUX, Arthur       7  Chicago (Abraham Lin      DNS     
     GARCIA, Nathan        8 Chicago (Dore)            DNS     
     GARCIA, Angelo       8  Chicago (Whitney You      DNS     
     GATTO, Miguel         8 Cicero (Unity Junior      DNS     
     HUNTER, Cameron      7  University of Chicag      DNS     
     KUNKLE, Jackson      7  Chicago (Whitney You      DNS     
     LAURA-FRAZIER, Zacha  8 University of Chicag      DNS     
     LEACHMAN, Olajuwon   8  Chicago (Abraham Lin      DNS     
     LEGGS, Yamari        7  Chicago (Betty Shaba      DNS     

Women's Shot Put (3-4)
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Pts 
===============================================================
   1 STOVALL, Nina         4 Chicago (Clissold)   12-10.00  10 
   2 SMITH, Zatileya      4  Chicago (Betty Shaba 10-09.00   8 
     BOWDEN, Adeiya       4  Chicago (Clissold)        DNS     

Women's Shot Put (5-6)
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Pts 
===============================================================
   1 VASQUEZ, Olivia       5 Chicago (Dore)       18-01.00  10 
   2 SEJUD, Lia           6  Chicago (Abraham Lin 18-00.50   8 
   3 ARROYO, Alexia       5  Chicago (Dore)       16-10.50   6 
   4 ELTINK, Heidi        5  Chicago (Abraham Lin 14-07.00   5 
   5 MATHIS, Saniyah      5  Chicago (Betty Shaba 14-03.00 3.5 
   5 SCHROEDER, Bella     6  University of Chicag 14-03.00 3.5 
   7 TURNER, Skye         6  University of Chicag 12-08.50   2 
   8 MELTON, Nayomi        5 Chicago TrailBlazers 12-08.00   1 
   9 LEONARD, Meagan      5  Chicago (Frances Xav 11-04.50     
  10 DE UBEDA LEE, Zoe    5  Chicago (Abraham Lin  9-08.50     
  11 ANDERSEN, Eleanor    5  Chicago (Abraham Lin  8-04.50     
     BLANDER, Kate        6  University of Chicag      DNS     
     JANSEN, Jasmine      5  Chicago (Abraham Lin      DNS     
     RAMIREZ, Nevaeh      6  Chicago (Dore)            DNS     

Women's Shot Put (7-8)
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Pts 
===============================================================
   1 TURNER, Bria          7 Gately Park Athletic 22-11.00  10 
   2 SLATTERY, Vita       7  Chicago (Whitney You 21-07.00   8 
   3 TEAGUE, Janiyah      8  Chicago (Abraham Lin 20-11.00   6 
   4 BROWN, Kylie         7  Chicago (Abraham Lin 20-03.00   5 
   5 COURTS, Jaya         8  Chicago (Clissold)   18-10.50   4 
   6 MILLER, Maeve        7  Chicago (Abraham Lin 17-11.00     
   7 RODRIGUEZ, Kamila     8 Cicero (Unity Junior 15-11.00   3 
   8 SANTIAGO, Aliha       8 Cicero (Unity Junior 14-11.00   2 
   9 LOPEZ, Jimena        7  Cicero (Unity Junior 13-02.00     
   9 MATHEW, Mia           8 Chicago (Abraham Lin 13-02.00     
  11 KIRKLAND, Meya        7 University of Chicag 12-00.00   1 
  12 RODRIGUEZ, Sophie    7  University of Chicag 11-04.50     
  13 PORTER, Alexa        7  University of Chicag 10-02.00     
  14 KIRKLAND, Nora        7 University of Chicag  9-10.00     
     ANDRADE, Renata      7  Cicero (Unity Junior      DNS     
     ANGELOVSKA, Fiona    8  Chicago (Abraham Lin      DNS     
     BEAUREGARD, Kacia     7 Chicago (Dore)            DNS     
     IMMERGLUCK, Breece    8 Chicago (Whitney You      DNS     
     JAUREZ, Emily        7  Cicero (Unity Junior      DNS     
     LIN, Sabrina         7  University of Chicag      DNS     
     MADDA, Caroline      7  Chicago (Abraham Lin      DNS     
     MAILEY, Seven        8  Chicago (Betty Shaba      DNS     
     TU, Arissa           7  Chicago (Whitney You      DNS     

3-4 Boys Scores                                                                 
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Gately Park Athletic         62 
   2 Chicago (Frances Xav         40 
   3 Chicago (St. Ethelre         31 
   4 Chicago (Clissold)           15 
   5 Chicago (Children of          9 
   6 Providence-Englewood          8 
   6 Chicago (Betty Shaba          8 
   8 Chicago (Abraham Lin          7 
   9 Providence St. Mel M          5 
3-4 Girls Scores                                                                
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Gately Park Athletic         57 
   2 Chicago (St. Ethelre         29 
   2 Chicago (Clissold)           29 
   4 Chicago (Frances Xav         27 
   5 Chicago (Betty Shaba         14 
   6 Chicago (Children of         12 
   7 Providence St. Mel M          8 
   8 Chicago (Abraham Lin          7 
   9 Providence-Englewood          6 
5-6 Boys Scores                                                                 
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Gately Park Athletic         53 
   2 Chicago (Dore)               50 
   3 Chicago (Abraham Lin         43 
   4 Chicago (Clissold)           39 
   5 University of Chicag         29 
   6 Chicago (Frances Xav         20 
   7 Chicago (St. Ethelre       14.5 
   8 Providence St. Mel M         11 
   9 Mt. Greenwood School          4 
  10 Chicago (Betty Shaba          2 
  11 Providence-Englewood        1.5 
5-6 Girls Scores                                                                
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Chicago (Abraham Lin         50 
   2 Chicago (St. Ethelre         46 
   2 Gately Park Athletic         46 
   4 University of Chicag       42.5 
   5 Mt. Greenwood School         37 
   6 Chicago (Dore)               28 
   7 Chicago (Betty Shaba         17 
   8 Providence St. Mel M         10 
   9 Chicago (Children of        9.5 
  10 Chicago (Frances Xav          7 
  11 Providence-Englewood          2 
  12 Chicago (Clissold)            1 
  12 Chicago TrailBlazers          1 
7-8 Boys Scores                                                                 
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Chicago (Whitney You         96 
   2 Chicago (Dore)             44.5 
   3 Mt. Greenwood School         40 
   4 Chicago (Abraham Lin       27.5 
   5 University of Chicag         14 
   6 Chicago (Betty Shaba         11 
   7 Cicero (Unity Junior         10 
   8 Gately Park Athletic          9 
   9 Chicago (Clissold)            6 
   9 Providence-Englewood          6 
  11 Chicago (St. Ethelre          5 
  12 Chicago (Children of          4 
7-8 Girls Scores                                                                
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Chicago (Whitney You         77 
   2 Gately Park Athletic       53.5 
   3 Chicago (Abraham Lin         40 
   4 Mt. Greenwood School         20 
   5 Chicago (Dore)               19 
   6 University of Chicag         18 
   7 Cicero (Unity Junior         15 
   8 Chicago (Betty Shaba       10.5 
   9 Chicago (Clissold)            6 
  10 Providence-Englewood          5 
  11 Chicago (Perspective          3 
Boys Scores                                                                     
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Gately Park Athletic        124 
   2 Chicago (Whitney You         96 
   3 Chicago (Dore)             94.5 
   4 Chicago (Abraham Lin       77.5 
   5 Chicago (Frances Xav         60 
   5 Chicago (Clissold)           60 
   7 Chicago (St. Ethelre       50.5 
   8 Mt. Greenwood School         44 
   9 University of Chicag         43 
  10 Chicago (Betty Shaba         21 
  11 Providence St. Mel M         16 
  12 Providence-Englewood       15.5 
  13 Chicago (Children of         13 
  14 Cicero (Unity Junior         10 
Girls Scores                                                                    
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Gately Park Athletic      156.5 
   2 Chicago (Abraham Lin         97 
   3 Chicago (Whitney You         77 
   4 Chicago (St. Ethelre         75 
   5 University of Chicag       60.5 
   6 Mt. Greenwood School         57 
   7 Chicago (Dore)               47 
   8 Chicago (Betty Shaba       41.5 
   9 Chicago (Clissold)           36 
  10 Chicago (Frances Xav         34 
  11 Chicago (Children of       21.5 
  12 Providence St. Mel M         18 
  13 Cicero (Unity Junior         15 
  14 Providence-Englewood         13 
  15 Chicago (Perspective          3 
  16 Chicago TrailBlazers          1 
Southside 1 Results.txt
Displaying Southside 1 Results.txt.